W.O.O.F. 15 Mile - Official Results

First Name Last Name Gender Age Age Group Time Overall Division Place
Female Overall Winners
Laurissa Dalrymple Female 26 20-29 2:00:54 AM 9 1
Linda Keuneke Female 45 40-49 2:16:13 AM 16 2
Angie Lockwood Female 38 30-39 2:18:53 AM 17 3
Female Masters Winners
Judy White Female 50 50-59 2:25:36 AM 23 1
Amy Hile Female 43 40-49 2:40:11 AM 31 2
Antoinette Francher-Donald Female 40 40-49 2:35:22 AM 37 3
Female 19 and Under
Beth Zimpfer Female 17 19 and Under 2:39:20 AM 40 1
Female 20-29
Autumn Strawn Female 27 20-29 2:32:32 AM 33 1
Kristen McCloskey Female 29 20-29 2:35:29 AM 38 2
Catherine Pinkston Female 24 20-29 2:45:00 AM 47 3
Erin Roberts Female 26 20-29 3:12:16 AM 57 4
Female 30-39
Ashley Cearbaugh Female 39 30-39 2:20:16 AM 18 1
Paula Henry Female
30-39 2:25:50 AM 22 2
Andrea Kropf Female 36 30-39 2:29:36 AM 28 3
Erin Brady Female 37 30-39 2:30:00 AM 30 4
Sara Bauer Female 34 30-39 2:32:39 AM 32 5
Wendy Sabatini Female 36 30-39 3:02:27 AM 52 6
Jennifer Savage Female 37 30-39 3:22:48 AM 60 7
Female 40-49
Kim Larsen Female 47 40-49 2:42:11 AM 43 1
Catherine Myers Female 49 40-49 2:43:15 AM 44 2
Staci Beiswanger Female 43 40-49 2:52:18 AM 50 3
Beth Keim Female 43 40-49 2:52:21 AM 51 4
Amy Fletcher Female 41 40-49 3:10:25 AM 56 5
Female 50-59
Female 60 and Over
Barb Scrogham Female 62 60 and Over 3:27:41 AM 62 1
Male Overall Winners
Ron Sharp Male 43 40-49 1:41:09 AM 1 1
Bernie Zoll Male 33 30-39 1:45:13 AM 2 2
Chuck Deford Male 49 40-49 1:46:34 AM 3 3
Male Masters Winners
Mike Henry Male 44 40-49 1:52:52 AM 5 1
Dan Meyer Male 48 40-49 1:58:22 AM 6 2
Jed Pearson Male 57 50-59 2:09:10 AM 11 3
Male 19 and Under
Jordan Smeltzer Male 15 19 and Under 1:59:11 AM 7 1
James Gorman Male 17 19 and Under 2:00:37 AM 7 2
Alex Miller Male 19 19 and Under 2:27:50 AM 27 3
Steven Dearwester Male 14 19 and Under 2:31:08 AM 31 4
Male 20-29
Rustin Nyce Male 29 20-29 1:52:20 AM 4 1
Joe McFarren Male 28 20-29 2:05:14 AM 10 2
Benjamin Falk Male 26 20-29 2:37:57 AM 39 3
Male 30-39
George Kennedy Male 37 30-39 2:12:37 AM 12 1
Lars Kuelling Male 37 30-39 2:29:56 AM 29 2
Brad Heyneman Male 39 30-39 2:32:21 AM 35 3
Brian Wade Male 32 30-39 2:32:42 AM 32 4
Sam Gillie Male 38 30-39 2:43:45 AM 45 5
Todd Sullivan Male 35 30-39 2:45:00 AM 48 6
Male 40-49
Jeff Steinberg Male 47 40-49 2:13:26 AM 13 1
Mark O'Shaughnessy Male 48 40-49 2:14:38 AM 14 2
Carl Moeller Male 41 40-49 2:15:51 AM 15 3
Jeff Rude Male 40 40-49 2:23:48 AM 19 4
Dan Cummiskey Male 47 40-49 2:24:32 AM 20 5
Steve Hoover Male 43 40-49 2:26:22 AM 24 6
Kevin Kurtz Male 44 40-49 2:26:33 AM 25 7
Paul Knott Male 45 40-49 2:34:54 AM 36 8
Mark Beals Male 46 40-49 2:45:00 AM 49 9
E. Brian Foster Male 46 40-49 3:04:31 AM 55 10
Dave Kuker Male 41 40-49 3:04:31 AM 54 11
Miguel Howard Male 43 40-49 3:23:14 AM 61 12
Male 50-59
James McKinnon Male 52 50-59 2:25:21 AM 21 1
Mike Kennedy Male 59 50-59 2:26:44 AM 26 2
Terry Anderson Male 55 50-59 2:41:42 AM 42 3
Joe Astroski Male 52 50-59 2:45:00 AM 46 4
Bill Roberts Male 56 50-59 3:12:17 AM 58 5
Dan Barnes Male 59 50-59 3:18:35 AM 59 6
Dana Budd Male 54 50-59 4:05:35 AM 64 7
Male 60 and Over
Jeff Saylor Male 60 60 and Over 3:02:27 AM 53 1
Don Lindley Male 64 60 and Over 3:38:34 AM 63 2



View Race Results