Parlor City Trot

Half-Marathon

Overall Finish List

August 31, 2013


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                               -Age Group--  ------ Halfway ------ ------ Finish ------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
    1  Wes Kuhn                   98   27   M      1Top Fin    1     38:04.0 5:57    1     36:58.8 5:31    1:15:02.8
    2  Jeff Nidlinger            109   33   M      2Top Fin    2     38:04.7 5:57    2     37:28.1 5:36    1:15:32.8
    3  Atlee Lambright            54   31   M      3Top Fin    3     38:17.8 5:59    3     39:52.3 5:57    1:18:10.1
    4  Mason Webb                102   22   M      4Top Fin    5     41:36.3 6:30    5     42:56.1 6:24    1:24:32.5
    5  Manuel martinez            61   50   M      1Top Fin    4     41:23.2 6:28    9     44:13.7 6:36    1:25:37.0
    6  Crystina Ridenour         105   26   F      1Top Fin    7     44:25.3 6:56    4     42:27.9 6:20    1:26:53.2
    7  Joe McFarren               62   33   M      5Top Fin    9     44:55.8 7:01    6     43:03.4 6:26    1:27:59.2
    8  Melissa Gillette          107   30   F      2Top Fin    8     44:35.6 6:58    7     43:44.1 6:32    1:28:19.8
    9  Michael Ridenour          104   29   M      1 25-29     6     44:25.2 6:56    8     44:05.6 6:35    1:28:30.9
   10  Brad Altevogt               1   58   M      2Top Fin   10     44:56.0 7:01   11     45:05.0 6:44    1:30:01.0
   11  Michael Mosier             64   31   M      1 30-34    13     45:33.7 7:07   12     45:10.0 6:44    1:30:43.7
   12  Mark Doepner               27   31   M      2 30-34    21     46:26.4 7:15   10     44:41.3 6:40    1:31:07.7
   13  Andrew Gritzmaker          37   28   M      2 25-29    11     45:10.4 7:03   14     46:07.5 6:53    1:31:18.0
   14  Denise Conrad              19   52   F      1Top Fin   15     45:34.8 7:07   13     46:06.8 6:53    1:31:41.6
   15  Tim Rutter                 77   50   M      3Top Fin   12     45:16.7 7:04   18     46:43.2 6:58    1:31:59.9
   16  Mike Else                 126   44   M      4Top Fin   20     46:24.3 7:15   15     46:11.5 6:54    1:32:35.8
   17  Justin Bartlett             5   28   M      3 25-29    22     46:28.0 7:16   16     46:22.7 6:55    1:32:50.8
   18  R. Jerry Pierce            68   47   M      5Top Fin   14     45:34.4 7:07   22     48:02.6 7:10    1:33:37.1
   19  John Rajca                 70   54   M      1 50-54    25     47:23.7 7:24   17     46:30.0 6:56    1:33:53.8
   20  Jenny Robinson             74   33   F      3Top Fin   17     45:53.0 7:10   23     48:06.4 7:11    1:33:59.4
   21  Adam Keith                 50   34   M      3 30-34    24     46:57.3 7:20   19     47:13.3 7:03    1:34:10.6
   22  Chuck DeFord               24   54   M      2 50-54    23     46:30.8 7:16   21     47:51.6 7:09    1:34:22.5
   23  Brad Thomas               114   38   M      1 35-39    19     46:21.3 7:15   24     48:09.8 7:11    1:34:31.2
   24  winston samarasingha       78   39   M      2 35-39    18     45:55.9 7:10   26     49:24.7 7:22    1:35:20.7
   25  Jonathon Gottschalk       123   32   M      4 30-34    16     45:49.8 7:10   29     50:23.7 7:31    1:36:13.6
   26  Tim Claxton               119   49   M      1 45-49    29     50:01.6 7:49   20     47:45.4 7:08    1:37:47.0
   27  Gary Schmunk               80   58   M      1 55-59    27     49:31.1 7:44   25     48:32.1 7:15    1:38:03.3
   28  Dashon Smith              112   27   M      4 25-29    26     47:31.7 7:25   32     51:08.3 7:38    1:38:40.1
   29  Jed Pearson               121   62   M      1 60-64    31     50:04.0 7:49   30     50:27.1 7:32    1:40:31.2
   30  Chuck Brown                12   57   M      2 55-59    28     49:57.7 7:48   33     51:13.3 7:39    1:41:11.0
   31  Michael Conrad             20   55   M      3 55-59    34     50:32.5 7:54   34     51:15.2 7:39    1:41:47.8
   32  Michelle Mang              96   42   F      2Top Fin   33     50:24.2 7:53   37     51:51.0 7:44    1:42:15.3
   33  Matt Kelly                122   39   M      3 35-39    37     52:04.6 8:08   28     50:21.0 7:31    1:42:25.6
   34  Phil Rizzo                 97   60   M      2 60-64    36     52:02.5 8:08   31     50:39.1 7:34    1:42:41.7
   35  Chip Vandell               87   58   M      4 55-59    35     51:19.6 8:01   35     51:33.5 7:42    1:42:53.1
   36  Roger Kingsberry           51   64   M      3 60-64    30     50:03.9 7:49   39     53:09.7 7:56    1:43:13.6
   37  John Christensen           18   44   M      1 40-44    32     50:23.9 7:52   41     53:34.6 8:00    1:43:58.5
   38  Logan Weaver               91   11   M      1  0-19    46     54:55.2 8:35   27     50:17.4 7:30    1:45:12.7
   39  Berry Weaver               90   42   M      2 40-44    48     54:55.7 8:35   36     51:37.8 7:42    1:46:33.6
   40  Tracy Brooks               11   44   F      3Top Fin   50     54:56.4 8:35   38     52:12.6 7:47    1:47:09.0
   41  Terry Diller               25   55   M      5 55-59    43     54:05.4 8:27   42     53:46.5 8:01    1:47:51.9
   42  Hank Aaron                115   48   M      2 45-49    42     54:05.3 8:27   43     53:46.7 8:01    1:47:52.1
   43  Shanee Francher-Donals    129   21   F      4Top Fin   45     54:20.9 8:29   44     53:52.0 8:02    1:48:13.0
   44  Mari Wheeler               92   51   F      4Top Fin   44     54:20.7 8:29   45     53:58.4 8:03    1:48:19.1
   45  Lindsay Zimmer            111   38   F      5Top Fin   40     53:54.6 8:25   47     55:26.4 8:16    1:49:21.1
   46  Shane Hillman              99   44   M      3 40-44    39     53:54.4 8:25   49     55:40.1 8:19    1:49:34.5
   47  Sheryle Braaten             9   53   F      5Top Fin   41     54:03.6 8:27   50     55:47.7 8:20    1:49:51.3
   48  Michael Troyer             86   50   M      3 50-54    54     56:49.8 8:53   46     54:07.4 8:05    1:50:57.2
   49  Thomas Wheeler             93   50   M      4 50-54    57     57:54.4 9:03   40     53:18.2 7:57    1:51:12.6
   50  J. Wiehe                   94   34   M      5 30-34    47     54:55.6 8:35   53     56:21.7 8:25    1:51:17.3
   51  Kelly Davis                23   32   F      1 30-34    49     54:56.4 8:35   56     56:40.1 8:27    1:51:36.5
   52  Teri Garrelts              35   34   F      2 30-34    51     55:47.5 8:43   51     56:09.5 8:23    1:51:57.0
   53  Tom Hardin                 39   43   M      4 40-44    38     52:29.2 8:12   67     59:35.2 8:54    1:52:04.5
   54  Jim Desimone              128   55   M      6 55-59    53     56:41.6 8:51   48     55:34.4 8:18    1:52:16.1
   55  Kristen Lewis              57   26   F      1 25-29    52     56:00.5 8:45   55     56:23.4 8:25    1:52:23.9
   56  Bob Sedlmeyer              82   59   M      7 55-59    55     57:34.9 9:00   54     56:23.0 8:25    1:53:58.0
   57  David Greene               36   51   M      5 50-54    58     57:56.5 9:03   57     56:54.2 8:30    1:54:50.7
   58  elizabeth daseler          21   30   F      3 30-34    61     58:44.2 9:11   52     56:13.0 8:23    1:54:57.3
   59  Kristin Rajca              71   57   F      1 55-59    59     58:03.9 9:04   59     56:55.8 8:30    1:54:59.8
   60  ELIZABETH HEFLIN           41   29   F      2 25-29    60     58:34.4 9:09   62     57:21.2 8:34    1:55:55.6
   61  Cari Hardin                38   42   F      1 40-44    63     59:09.2 9:15   58     56:54.8 8:30    1:56:04.1
   62  Jenniffer Jordan           47   37   F      1 35-39    64     59:09.8 9:15   61     57:04.6 8:31    1:56:14.4
   63  Pat Beuchel                 6   54   M      6 50-54    65     59:10.0 9:15   60     57:04.6 8:31    1:56:14.6
   64  Amy Hile                   43   48   F      1 45-49    68     59:22.7 9:17   63     58:16.8 8:42    1:57:39.6
   65  Sheila Kessler            124   40   F      2 40-44    67     59:21.8 9:16   69   1:00:52.9 9:05    2:00:14.8
   66  Gail Gerber               127   50   F      1 50-54    69     59:27.3 9:17   70   1:01:06.8 9:07    2:00:34.1
   67  Dion Jordan                46   40   M      5 40-44    78   1:02:27.0 9:45   64     58:45.7 8:46    2:01:12.7
   68  Greg Wehling              118   50   M      7 50-54    77   1:02:26.8 9:45   65     58:46.1 8:46    2:01:13.0
   69  Ashley Anglin               2   29   F      3 25-29    66     59:21.2 9:16   71   1:02:18.5 9:18    2:01:39.7
   70  Susan Cleveland           103   39   F      2 35-39    75   1:01:48.9 9:39   68   1:00:04.3 8:58    2:01:53.2
   71  Andria Eguia               28   39   F      3 35-39    80   1:03:08.0 9:52   66     58:56.0 8:48    2:02:04.0
   72  Mark Adams                108   37   M      4 35-39    56     57:48.0 9:02   77   1:05:33.7 9:47    2:03:21.8
   73  James Smith                83   64   M      4 60-64    71   1:00:49.0 9:30   72   1:02:41.7 9:21    2:03:30.7
   74  Arden Robertson            72   36   F      4 35-39    72   1:01:07.3 9:33   74   1:03:08.0 9:25    2:04:15.3
   75  Jason Robertson            73   35   M      5 35-39    73   1:01:07.5 9:33   73   1:03:07.9 9:25    2:04:15.4
   76  Marilyn Bradford           10   51   F      2 50-54    76   1:01:49.8 9:40   75   1:03:18.9 9:27    2:05:08.8
   77  Julie Manger               60   59   F      2 55-59    79   1:02:45.1 9:48   76   1:04:05.9 9:34    2:06:51.1
   78  Bruce Etzler               30   64   M      5 60-64    70   1:00:19.9 9:25   80   1:06:41.3 9:57    2:07:01.3
   79  Antoinette Francher-Don    34   45   F      2 45-49    62     58:57.3 9:13   88   1:11:07.610:37    2:10:04.9
   80  Lindsay Pulfer            100   30   F      4 30-34    84   1:04:00.010:00   79   1:06:07.1 9:52    2:10:07.1
   81  Larry Lee                 125   68   M      1 65-98    93   1:06:59.210:28   78   1:05:34.2 9:47    2:12:33.4
   82  Marcia Schaefer            79   42   F      3 40-44    88   1:05:00.010:09   82   1:07:45.810:07    2:12:45.8
   83  Sharon Christain          101   29   F      4 25-29    85   1:04:00.610:00   87   1:09:20.910:21    2:13:21.5
   84  Bill Harris                40   75   M      2 65-98    86   1:04:54.010:08   85   1:09:04.010:19    2:13:58.0
   85  Travis Blanchette           8   28   M      5 25-29    82   1:03:09.1 9:52   91   1:12:00.610:45    2:15:09.7
   86  Brett Facer                32   43   M      6 40-44    89   1:06:05.010:20   86   1:09:10.410:19    2:15:15.5
   87  David Raines               69   62   M      6 60-64    96   1:07:33.810:33   83   1:08:16.710:11    2:15:50.5
   88  Larry Arnett                3   53   M      8 50-54    81   1:03:08.6 9:52   95   1:13:03.110:54    2:16:11.8
   89  Anita Lehman               55   47   F      3 45-49    97   1:08:02.210:38   84   1:08:24.210:13    2:16:26.4
   90  Joshua Nix                120   33   M      6 30-34    83   1:03:33.9 9:56   94   1:12:53.110:53    2:16:27.0
   91  Jeffrey Rohleder           75   56   M      8 55-59    87   1:04:57.410:09   92   1:12:09.510:46    2:17:06.9
   92  Thom Horton                44   54   M      9 50-54    92   1:06:48.010:26   93   1:12:24.810:48    2:19:12.9
   93  Justin R. Wall             88   36   M      6 35-39   105   1:12:36.011:21   81   1:07:00.610:00    2:19:36.6
   94  Job Ladowski              117   57   M      9 55-59    94   1:07:25.810:32   97   1:13:26.410:58    2:20:52.2
   95  Craig Bobay               116   56   M     10 55-59    95   1:07:26.210:32   96   1:13:26.010:58    2:20:52.3
   96  Marcia Kirlin             106   57   F      3 55-59    98   1:09:46.310:54   89   1:11:15.910:38    2:21:02.3
   97  Kim Ehleiter               29   46   F      4 45-49    99   1:10:06.210:57   90   1:11:41.610:42    2:21:47.9
   98  Kirk Lude                  59   47   M      3 45-49    91   1:06:30.710:23  103   1:18:41.711:45    2:25:12.5
   99  Anita Bultemeier           17   53   F      3 50-54    90   1:06:15.410:21  105   1:20:00.811:56    2:26:16.2
  100  Anthony Lehman             56   51   M     10 50-54   102   1:10:54.011:05   98   1:15:23.211:15    2:26:17.3
                                               -Age Group--  ------ Halfway ------ ------ Finish ------       Total  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace        Time  
  101  Shellie Love               58   45   F      5 45-49   103   1:10:54.611:05  100   1:16:15.311:23    2:27:09.9
  102  Sue Okleshen               66   54   F      4 50-54   101   1:10:49.011:04  102   1:17:41.611:36    2:28:30.7
  103  Joy Brown                  13   55   F      4 55-59   110   1:17:07.412:03   99   1:15:30.511:16    2:32:37.9
  104  Fred Feipel                33   53   M     11 50-54   106   1:14:44.311:41  104   1:18:54.411:47    2:33:38.8
  105  Barbie Scrogham            81   66   F      1 65-98   104   1:11:48.011:13  108   1:24:38.912:38    2:36:26.9
  106  Jason Blanchette            7   34   M      7 30-34   112   1:20:19.512:33  101   1:17:37.011:35    2:37:56.5
  107  Kalissa Herron             42   25   F      5 25-29   113   1:20:19.612:33  106   1:20:32.812:01    2:40:52.4
  108  Mason Balkema               4   17   M      2  0-19    74   1:01:38.3 9:38  120   1:40:43.715:02    2:42:22.0
  109  Judith Ingleman           113   58   F      5 55-59   108   1:16:47.212:00  109   1:25:48.712:48    2:42:35.9
  110  Susan Koenemann            53   56   F      6 55-59   107   1:14:55.811:42  111   1:27:55.413:07    2:42:51.2
  111  Sherry Nidlinger           65   62   F      1 60-64   109   1:17:02.412:02  110   1:26:48.212:57    2:43:50.7
  112  Jeff Davenport             22   53   M     12 50-54   114   1:22:37.512:55  107   1:23:56.312:32    2:46:33.8
  113  Cheryl Surface             84   46   F      6 45-49   111   1:17:33.412:07  115   1:32:30.913:48    2:50:04.4
  114  Beth Keim                  49   47   F      7 45-49   116   1:27:03.113:36  116   1:32:40.013:50    2:59:43.2
  115  Janet McKinley             63   70   F      2 65-98   117   1:27:05.913:36  117   1:32:41.713:50    2:59:47.7
  116  Sarah Kleinknight          52   70   F      3 65-98   119   1:29:35.914:00  112   1:30:42.613:32    3:00:18.5
  117  Terry Parker               67   73   M      3 65-98   121   1:29:37.314:00  113   1:30:57.813:34    3:00:35.2
  118  Marissa de Luna           110   51   F      5 50-54   122   1:31:35.114:19  114   1:31:56.513:43    3:03:31.6
  119  Judy Roy                   76   50   F      6 50-54   118   1:28:27.313:49  119   1:37:07.014:30    3:05:34.3
  120  Max Irick                  45   65   M      4 65-98   115   1:23:58.513:07  121   1:44:02.215:32    3:08:00.8
  121  Dana Budd                  16   59   M     11 55-59   123   1:34:12.614:43  118   1:34:37.514:07    3:08:50.2
  122  Betty Greider              95   52   F      7 50-54   100   1:10:15.410:59  125   2:00:22.717:58    3:10:38.1
  123  Chad Ware                  89   46   M      4 45-49   120   1:29:37.014:00  122   1:47:33.316:03    3:17:10.4
  124  Ted Brown                  14   52   M     13 50-54   125   1:47:08.916:44  123   1:47:35.116:03    3:34:44.0
  125  Benita Browning            15   55   F      7 55-59   124   1:47:07.916:44  124   1:49:18.916:19    3:36:26.9