Parlor City Trot

10 Mile

Overall Finish List

August 31, 2013


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Edward Fisk                       Fort Wayne  IN        203    34   M       1 Top Fin           1:09:04.6      6:54/M
      2    David Welter                      Fort Wayne  IN        220    43   M       2 Top Fin           1:12:16.2      7:14/M
      3    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            215    55   M       3 Top Fin           1:14:10.1      7:25/M
      4    Jason House                       Ossian  IN            209    40   M       1 Top Fin           1:17:54.2      7:47/M
      5    Jennifer Klug                     Monroe  IN            212    40   F       1 Top Fin           1:21:01.1      8:06/M
      6    Samantha Chapman                  Fort Wayne  IN        217    23   F       2 Top Fin           1:25:44.2      8:34/M
      7    greg hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        206    50   M       2 Top Fin           1:26:52.4      8:41/M
      8    Nate Archbold                     Ossian  IN            224    24   M       1 20-29             1:27:00.1      8:42/M
      9    Stephen Sims                      Fort Wayne  IN        216    48   M       3 Top Fin           1:30:47.0      9:05/M
     10    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN        201    33   M       1 30-39             1:32:00.2      9:12/M
     11    rebecca hirschy                   Decatur  IN           207    36   F       3 Top Fin           1:33:39.9      9:22/M
     12    Kim Hart                          Decatur  IN           205    26   F       1 20-29             1:34:01.2      9:24/M
     13    Kristen Myers                     Marion  IN            214    35   F       1 30-39             1:34:02.2      9:24/M
     14    Sandra Junk                       Fort Wayne  IN        211    39   F       2 30-39             1:39:10.7      9:55/M
     15    Rod Hoffman                       Fort Wayne  IN        208    55   M       1 50-59             1:40:19.6     10:02/M
     16    Holly Morrison                    Jonesboro  IN         218    41   F       1 Top Fin           1:40:53.1     10:05/M
     17    Susan Morgan                      Fort Wayne  IN        213    44   F       2 Top Fin           1:41:47.1     10:11/M
     18    Darin Archbold                    Fort Wayne  IN        219    44   M       1 40-49             1:43:03.8     10:18/M
     19    Nicholas Frank                    Auburn  IN            204    43   M       2 40-49             1:48:41.4     10:52/M
     20    Dan Call                          Decatur  IN           202    46   M       3 40-49             1:49:25.7     10:57/M
     21    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN        222    62   F       3 Top Fin           2:11:01.6     13:06/M