Parlor City Trot

10K

Overall Finish List

August 31, 2013


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    John Schneiders                   Decatur  IN           349    49   M       1 Top Fin             41:56.6      6:46/M
      2    Sam Edwards                       Fort Wayne  IN        336    17   M       2 Top Fin             46:17.9      7:28/M
      3    Nathan Huss                       Bluffton  IN          319    42   M       3 Top Fin             46:27.2      7:30/M
      4    Skip Stinson                      Roanoke  IN           327    48   M       1 Top Fin             47:32.7      7:40/M
      5    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN            330    59   M       2 Top Fin             48:36.4      7:50/M
      6    Jesse Bergman                     Poneto  IN            306    27   M       1 20-29               48:45.1      7:52/M
      7    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        311    55   M       3 Top Fin             49:14.2      7:56/M
      8    BRAD Zeddis                       Ossian  IN            333    43   M       1 40-49               49:15.5      7:57/M
      9    nicholas quinn                    Poneto  IN            324    20   M       2 20-29               49:37.6      8:00/M
     10    Amy Helmuth                       Fort Wayne  IN        345    35   F       1 Top Fin             50:06.5      8:05/M
     11    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN        314    52   M       1 50-59               50:14.2      8:06/M
     12    Andrew Runkle                     Warren  IN            325    20   M       3 20-29               50:17.7      8:07/M
     13    Amy Monery                        Bluffton  IN          353    34   F       2 Top Fin             51:07.8      8:15/M
     14    Greg Roembke                      Bluffton  IN          343    36   M       1 30-39               51:24.0      8:17/M
     15    Raymond F Gildner                 Fort Wayne  IN        315    57   M       2 50-59               52:06.5      8:24/M
     16    Jenny Hogston                     Fort Wayne  IN        348    43   F       3 Top Fin             52:44.1      8:30/M
     17    Bradlee Sayre                     Fort Wayne  IN        337    13   M       1  0-19               53:40.2      8:39/M
     18    Gary Tullis                       Collierville  TN      329    60   M       1 60-98               54:43.4      8:50/M
     19    Rob Cleveland                     Hartford City  IN     342    36   M       2 30-39               54:49.0      8:50/M
     20    connie gordon                     Churubusco  IN        316    50   F       1 Top Fin             55:49.0      9:00/M
     21    David Wittbrodt                   Bluffton  IN          302    50   M       3 50-59               56:30.1      9:07/M
     22    Christine Zadylak                 Bluffton  IN          332    43   F       2 Top Fin             56:47.3      9:10/M
     23    George Witwer                     Bluffton  IN          331    54   M       4 50-59               57:23.5      9:15/M
     24    Dana DeHaven                      Indianapolis  IN      308    45   M       2 40-49               57:36.4      9:17/M
     25    Dale Miller                       Keystone  IN          301    57   M       5 50-59               57:49.5      9:20/M
     26    Fred Kendall                      Fort Wayne  IN        335    71   M       2 60-98               58:08.7      9:23/M
     27    Nikki Sharp                       Fort Wayne  IN        326    28   F       1 20-29               58:30.1      9:26/M
     28    Ryan Hensley                      Roanoke  IN           318    41   M       3 40-49               59:06.9      9:32/M
     29    Michael Wemhoff                   Fort Wayne  IN        340    52   M       6 50-59             1:00:38.3      9:47/M
     30    Julianne Houser                   Fort Wayne  IN        350    53   F       3 Top Fin           1:00:47.1      9:48/M
     31    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        339    75   M       3 60-98             1:00:52.4      9:49/M
     32    Teri Huffman                      Bluffton  IN          351    51   F       1 50-59             1:01:48.0      9:58/M
     33    Ryan King                         Keystone  IN          320    29   M       4 20-29             1:02:33.4     10:05/M
     34    Mackenzie Kolvoord                Fort Wayne  IN        338     6   F       1  0-19             1:04:03.2     10:20/M
     35    Erin Wenger                       Bluffton  IN          341    30   F       1 30-39             1:04:21.2     10:23/M
     36    chelle Gates                      Liberty Center  IN    312    33   F       2 30-39             1:04:23.1     10:23/M
     37    Mark Gates                        Liberty Center  IN    313    33   M       3 30-39             1:04:42.9     10:26/M
     38    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        321    66   M       4 60-98             1:04:56.0     10:28/M
     39    Marilyn Lott                      Demotte  IN           323    44   F       1 40-49             1:07:36.4     10:54/M
     40    Tara Eastburn                     Jonesboro  IN         310    40   F       2 40-49             1:12:06.6     11:38/M
     41    Chad Eastburn                     Jonesboro  IN         309    39   M       4 30-39             1:12:06.6     11:38/M
     42    Margaret Thornburg                Fort Wayne  IN        328    48   F       3 40-49             1:14:16.6     11:59/M
     43    Ciera Balkenbush                  Fort Wayne  IN        304    24   F       2 20-29             1:16:14.6     12:18/M
     44    tiffany gordon                    Churubusco  IN        317    30   F       3 30-39             1:19:00.7     12:45/M
     45    Larry DeBolt                      Bluffton  IN          307    60   M       5 60-98             1:24:10.4     13:35/M
     46    Bethany Beebe                     Fort Wayne  IN        305    35   F       4 30-39             1:26:21.5     13:56/M
     47    Pat Archbold                      Bluffton  IN          344    70   M       6 60-98             1:31:18.9     14:44/M
     48    Jon Ingleman                      Elkhart  IN           347    71   M       7 60-98             1:45:48.8     17:04/M
     49    Shannon Andrews                   Bluffton  IN          352    44   F       4 40-49             2:03:39.7     19:57/M
     50    Holly Wittbrodt                   Bluffton  IN          334    54   F       2 50-59             2:03:40.2     19:57/M
     DNF    Kim Bittner                       Bluffton  IN          346    50   F         50-59                                  
     DNF    Diane Leone                       Fort Wayne  IN        322    48   F         40-49