Parlor City Trot

10 Mile

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2012


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            811    54   M       1 Top Fin           1:13:38.2      7:22/M
       2    justin bartlett                   Fort Wayne  IN        801    27   M       2 Top Fin           1:18:10.4      7:49/M
       3    Liz Heyerly                       Decatur  IN           808    33   F       1 Top Fin           1:24:16.5      8:26/M
       4    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN        819    36   M       3 Top Fin           1:28:09.8      8:49/M
       5    Jim Berry                         Fort Wayne  IN        816    50   M       1 Top Fin           1:31:35.5      9:10/M
       6    Adella Babb                       Columbia City  IN     815    36   F       2 Top Fin           1:33:30.3      9:21/M
       7    Harry Quandt                      New Haven  IN        1021    59   M       2 Top Fin           1:34:26.5      9:27/M
       8    Chad Bauer                        New Haven  IN         802    41   M       3 Top Fin           1:34:27.3      9:27/M
       9    Allison Brown                     Columbia City  IN     804    38   F       3 Top Fin           1:38:05.0      9:49/M
      10    Miranda Wilkins                   Fort Wayne  IN        814    34   F       1 30-39             1:39:21.3      9:56/M
      11    Tabitha Suman                     Bluffton  IN          812    36   F       2 30-39             1:44:46.8     10:29/M
      12    RHONDA PHILLIPS                   Markle  IN            810    44   F       1 Top Fin           1:46:03.0     10:36/M
      13    Marcia Kirlin                     Fort Wayne  IN        817    56   F       2 Top Fin           1:48:27.8     10:51/M
      14    HEATHER DRUMMOND                  Yoder  IN             807    32   F       3 30-39             1:48:32.6     10:51/M
      15    Brent Holsinger                   Fort Wayne  IN        820    54   M       1 50-59             1:51:31.2     11:09/M
      16    Diane Leone                       Fort Wayne  IN        818    47   F       3 Top Fin           1:52:41.0     11:16/M
      17    William Toliver                   Markle  IN            813    45   M       1 40-49             1:53:14.2     11:19/M
      18    Sue Kroeger                       Fort Wayne  IN        809    53   F       1 50-59             1:59:52.9     11:59/M
      19    chris cossairt                    Markle  IN            806    55   F       2 50-59             2:05:48.1     12:35/M
      20    Brooke Cossairt                   Markle  IN            805    20   F       1 20-29             2:05:48.3     12:35/M
      21    Dave Bowden                       Fort Wayne  IN        803    73   M       1 60-98             2:12:08.8     13:13/M
      22    Liz Craker                        Fort Wayne  IN        821    46   F       1 40-49             2:15:49.0     13:35/M