Parlor City Trot

10K

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2012


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    John Schneiders                   Decatur  IN          1016    48   M       1 Top Fin             40:54.7      6:36/M
       2    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN           1038    58   M       2 Top Fin             46:40.2      7:32/M
       3    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN       1024    11   F       1 Top Fin             48:05.0      7:45/M
       4    Paul Frank                                             1041    22   M       3 Top Fin             48:59.7      7:54/M
       5    Stephanie Baumgartner             Bluffton  IN         1029    37   F       2 Top Fin             49:17.0      7:57/M
       6    Laurie Baumgartner                Bluffton  IN         1026    48   F       3 Top Fin             52:57.2      8:32/M
       7    Chad Fiechter                     Ossian  IN           1004    25   M       1 20-29               53:42.9      8:40/M
       8    Christen Fiechter                 Ossian  IN           1005    23   F       1 20-29               53:42.9      8:40/M
       9    Marc Gavilanez                    Ossian  IN           1007    43   M       1 Top Fin             53:59.9      8:42/M
      10    Ken Kimball                       Leo  IN              1010    47   M       2 Top Fin             54:01.5      8:43/M
      11    Randy Brinneman                   Bluffton  IN         1040    48   M       3 Top Fin             54:26.8      8:47/M
      12    Aaron Clark                                            1022    36   M       1 30-39               54:46.9      8:50/M
      13    Andy Carnall                      Bluffton  IN         1032    48   M       1 40-49               55:20.7      8:55/M
      14    Chuck Putterbaugh                 Roanoke  IN          1039    55   M       1 50-59               55:28.9      8:57/M
      15    Brian Clark                                            1023    51   M       2 50-59               56:01.5      9:02/M
      16    Marc Goeglein                     Fort Wayne  IN       1008    29   M       2 20-29               56:48.0      9:10/M
      17    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN       1001    69   M       1 60-98               56:52.5      9:10/M
      18    Barry Humble                      Decatur  IN          1009    64   M       2 60-98               57:02.1      9:12/M
      19    Kami Gavilanez                    Ossian  IN           1006    42   F       1 Top Fin             57:09.4      9:13/M
      20    David Wittbrodt                   Bluffton  IN         1017    49   M       2 40-49               57:34.3      9:17/M
      21    Teri Huffman                      Bluffton  IN         1036    50   F       2 Top Fin             57:53.7      9:20/M
      22    Steve Martinsky                   Fort Wayne  IN       1031    38   M       2 30-39               57:59.8      9:21/M
      23    Tad Baumgartner                                        1028    38   M       3 30-39               58:01.2      9:21/M
      24    Jamie Rinkenberger                Decatur  IN          1025    36   F       1 30-39               58:34.7      9:27/M
      25    Christine Zadylak                 Bluffton  IN         1019    42   F       3 Top Fin           1:00:33.9      9:46/M
      26    HEATHER PHILLIPS                  Markle  IN           1015    15   F       1  0-19             1:01:24.0      9:54/M
      27    Boyd Mills                        Decatur  IN          1012    14   M       1  0-19             1:01:31.7      9:55/M
      28    David Korte                                            1035    50   M       3 50-59             1:02:26.0     10:04/M
      29    Tina Bennett                      Fort Wayne  IN       1033    47   F       1 40-49             1:02:48.9     10:08/M
      30    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN    1020    66   F       1 60-98             1:03:47.1     10:17/M
      31    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN       1011    65   M       3 60-98             1:07:13.9     10:50/M
      32    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN       1037    61   F       2 60-98             1:08:54.4     11:07/M
      33    Holly Morrison                    Jonesboro  IN        1013    40   F       2 40-49             1:13:58.4     11:56/M
      34    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN       1030    61   F       3 60-98             1:15:40.4     12:12/M
      35    Sarah Thelen                                           1027    28   F       2 20-29             1:16:42.2     12:22/M
      36    Ray Paxson                        Bluffton  IN         1034    58   M       4 50-59             1:18:03.7     12:35/M
      37    Holly Wittbrodt                   Bluffton  IN         1018    53   F       1 50-59             1:23:12.3     13:25/M