Firecracker 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2012


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew McClain                    Fort Wayne  IN        830    20   M       1 20-24               21:45.1      5:26/M
       2    Sean Lewis                        Huntington  IN        550    19   M       2 17-19               22:05.8      5:31/M
       3    Alex Cushman                      Ossian  IN           1014    19   M       3 17-19               22:21.3      5:35/M
       4    Casey Shafer                      Fort Wayne  IN       1007    31   M       1 30-34               22:28.8      5:37/M
       5    Ethan Wappes                      Fort Wayne  IN        585    20   M       1 20-24               22:29.9      5:37/M
       6    Cordell Lewis                     Huntington  IN        549    17   M       1 17-19               22:48.8      5:42/M
       7    Asher Scott                       Fort Wayne  IN        823    17   M       2 17-19               23:10.7      5:48/M
       8    Charles Mettler                   Huntington  IN        842    17   M       3 17-19               23:23.4      5:51/M
       9    Evan Boucher                      Markle  IN             44    19   M       4 17-19               24:02.5      6:01/M
      10    Michael Fruchey                   Huntertown  IN        539    43   M       1 40-44               24:28.4      6:07/M
      11    Crystina Ridenour                 Fort Wayne  IN        835    25   F       1 25-29               24:48.4      6:12/M
      12    Jon Harper                        Fort Wayne  IN        831    17   M       5 17-19               25:04.1      6:16/M
      13    Cameron Clements                  Fort Wayne  IN       1006    14   M       1 13-14               25:04.2      6:16/M
      14    Tyler Brown                       Huntington  IN        832    15   M       1 15-16               25:24.6      6:21/M
      15    Isaac Wappes                      Fort Wayne  IN        586    18   M       6 17-19               25:32.3      6:23/M
      16    Liz Schloss                       Fort Wayne  IN        578    24   F       2 20-24               25:47.6      6:27/M
      17    Kyle Lagemann                     Huntington  IN        836    18   M       7 17-19               26:03.9      6:31/M
      18    Jaret Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        813    14   M       2 13-14               26:24.1      6:36/M
      19    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        568    37   M       1 35-39               26:29.0      6:37/M
      20    Austin Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN        810    15   M       2 15-16               26:31.6      6:38/M
      21    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        826    26   M       1 25-29               26:32.9      6:38/M
      22    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            558    54   M       2 50-54               27:35.4      6:54/M
      23    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        556    28   M       2 25-29               27:38.4      6:55/M
      24    Roger Wilson                      Fort Wayne  IN        563    58   M       3 55-59               27:54.4      6:59/M
      25    Tom Carpenter                     Fort Wayne  IN        600    40   M       1 40-44               27:56.3      6:59/M
      26    Bruce Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        808    40   M       2 40-44               27:59.6      7:00/M
      27    Mark Doepner                      Fort Wayne  IN        577    30   M       2 30-34               28:02.8      7:01/M
      28    Brendan Holland                   Fort Wayne  IN        852    15   M       3 15-16               28:28.5      7:07/M
      29    Megan Yoder                       Fort Wayne  IN        850    32   F       3 30-34               28:42.6      7:11/M
      30    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN        546    62   M       1 60-64               28:52.9      7:13/M
      31    David Reinhard                    Bluffton  IN          557    21   M       2 20-24               28:59.7      7:15/M
      32    Tom Trent                         Fort Wayne  IN        834    35   M       2 35-39               29:06.2      7:17/M
      33    Isaac Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        809    15   M       4 15-16               29:09.9      7:17/M
      34    Paula Henry                       Fort Wayne  IN       1008    43   F       1 40-44               29:14.8      7:19/M
      35    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN        540    34   M       3 30-34               29:24.3      7:21/M
      36    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN        871    29   M       3 25-29               29:33.2      7:23/M
      37    Kate White                        Roanoke  IN           574    14   F       1 13-14               29:37.9      7:24/M
      38    Robby Gerken                      Antwerp  OH           595    39   M       3 35-39               30:13.9      7:33/M
      39    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN           1012    58   M       1 55-59               30:27.9      7:37/M
      40    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN        587    40   F       2 40-44               30:32.2      7:38/M
      41    Jared Newhard                     Fort Wayne  IN        576    40   M       3 40-44               30:42.1      7:41/M
      42    Pat Beachel                       Fort Wayne  IN        597    53   M       1 50-54               30:48.8      7:42/M
      43    Eric White                        Roanoke  IN           575    47   M       1 45-49               31:15.2      7:49/M
      44    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN        877    53   M       2 50-54               31:19.2      7:50/M
      45    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN        583    51   M       3 50-54               31:26.0      7:52/M
      46    isaiah wiseman                    Fort Wayne  IN        588    12   M       1  0-12               31:31.6      7:53/M
      47    Chase Gerken                      Antwerp  OH           593    14   M       3 13-14               31:43.2      7:56/M
      48    Jim Coughlin                      Fort Wayne  IN        804    41   M       4 40-44               31:49.6      7:57/M
      49    Doug Spare                        Fort Wayne  IN        853    42   M       5 40-44               31:54.7      7:59/M
      50    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN        582    50   M       4 50-54               32:00.4      8:00/M
      51    Emmett Delaney                    Fort Wayne  IN        560    11   M       2  0-12               32:04.3      8:01/M
      52    elizabeth hartleroad              fort wayne  IN        571    29   F       1 25-29               32:05.7      8:01/M
      53    David Ellis                       Fort Wayne  IN        144    51   M       5 50-54               32:08.1      8:02/M
      54    Ben Weber                         Fort Wayne  IN       1010    14   M       4 13-14               32:08.7      8:02/M
      55    Ryan Lewis                        Fort Wayne  IN       1005    19   M       8 17-19               32:24.0      8:06/M
      56    Brian Carpenter                   Andrews  IN            56    42   M       6 40-44               32:48.5      8:12/M
      57    Dan Delaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        561    37   M       4 35-39               32:58.3      8:15/M
      58    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN        820    11   F       1  0-12               32:59.4      8:15/M
      59    Brooks Carpenter                  Woodstock  IL        1016    35   M       5 35-39               33:07.0      8:17/M
      60    Brad McCracken                    Fort Wayne  IN        840    29   M       4 25-29               33:13.5      8:18/M
      61    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        839    28   F       2 25-29               33:27.2      8:22/M
      62    Greg Wehling                      Fort Wayne  IN        844    49   M       2 45-49               33:28.0      8:22/M
      63    Tyler Rice                        Markle  IN            815    21   M       3 20-24               33:43.0      8:26/M
      64    Brett Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        979    44   M       7 40-44               33:47.8      8:27/M
      65    Jessica Hayes                     Fort Wayne  IN        598    34   F       1 30-34               34:04.8      8:31/M
      66    Jenniffer Jordan                  Fort Wayne  IN       1009    36   F       1 35-39               34:10.9      8:33/M
      67    Ian Stoppenhagen                  Ossian  IN            829    42   M       8 40-44               34:14.8      8:34/M
      68    Tyler Brockhouse                  Fort Wayne  IN        566    14   M       5 13-14               34:21.5      8:35/M
      69    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN          2    28   F       3 25-29               34:46.0      8:42/M
      70    Michael Variell                   Convoy  OH            824    55   M       2 55-59               34:50.6      8:43/M
      71    Isabella Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN        591    14   F       2 13-14               35:02.6      8:46/M
      72    Stephen Sims                      Fort Wayne  IN        567    47   M       3 45-49               35:26.9      8:52/M
      73    Drake Gerken                      Antwerp  OH           594    12   M       3  0-12               35:36.6      8:54/M
      74    John Greenlee                     Fort Wayne  IN        565    36   M       6 35-39               35:37.4      8:54/M
      75    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN        118    49   M       4 45-49               35:42.0      8:56/M
      76    Parker Yard                       Columbia City  IN     851    12   M       4  0-12               36:11.5      9:03/M
      77    sherrie konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN        547    49   F       3 45-49               36:11.7      9:03/M
      78    Sadie Landrum                     Huntington  IN        548    38   F       2 35-39               36:16.1      9:04/M
      79    Chad Fordyce                      Fort Wayne  IN        862    44   M       9 40-44               36:25.3      9:06/M
      80    Kelly Barnes                      Fort Wayne  IN         24    39   F       3 35-39               36:27.5      9:07/M
      81    Dana DeHaven                      Indianapolis  IN      562    43   M      10 40-44               36:29.5      9:07/M
      82    Colton Tate                       Fort Wayne  IN        590    14   M       6 13-14               36:31.1      9:08/M
      83    Greg Havel                        Fort Wayne  IN        581    49   M       5 45-49               36:31.3      9:08/M
      84    Ali Tippmann                      Fort Wayne  IN        837    17   F       1 17-19               36:31.8      9:08/M
      85    Jennifer Wiseman                  Fort Wayne  IN        589    41   F       1 40-44               36:35.0      9:09/M
      86    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        143    54   M       6 50-54               37:02.0      9:16/M
      87    Mason Gerken                      Antwerp  OH           592    16   M       5 15-16               37:24.9      9:21/M
      88    Chris Stoller                     Bluffton  IN          971    35   M       7 35-39               37:25.2      9:21/M
      89    Tod Green                         Fort Wayne  IN        849    42   M      11 40-44               37:25.5      9:21/M
      90    Darin Archbold                    Fort Wayne  IN        848    42   M      12 40-44               37:25.7      9:21/M
      91    JEFF HETLER                       Monroeville  IN       541    38   M       8 35-39               37:26.4      9:22/M
      92    Steve Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       543    42   M      13 40-44               37:31.7      9:23/M
      93    Molly Schall                      Fort Wayne  IN       1013    23   F       1 20-24               37:54.3      9:29/M
      94    Taryn Ellis                       Fort Wayne  IN        149    19   F       2 17-19               38:27.8      9:37/M
      95    Fred Kendall                      Fort Wayne  IN        572    70   M       1 70-74               38:33.1      9:38/M
      96    Mendy Webb                        Fort Wayne  IN        570    32   F       2 30-34               38:36.0      9:39/M
      97    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN            867    49   F       1 45-49               39:42.3      9:56/M
      98    Christina Trahin                  Fort Wayne  IN        896    30   F       3 30-34               39:46.7      9:57/M
      99    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN       1011    53   M       7 50-54               40:20.5     10:05/M
     100    Mae Miller                        Harlan  IN            833    46   F       2 45-49               40:30.6     10:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    brad ogle                         Fort Wayne  IN        579     9   M       5  0-12               40:42.1     10:11/M
     102    Jeremy Ogle                       Fort Wayne  IN        580    38   M       9 35-39               40:42.9     10:11/M
     103    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     554    66   F       1 65-99               40:44.3     10:11/M
     104    Mary Newell                       Fort Wayne  IN        584    43   F       2 40-44               41:06.4     10:17/M
     105    Melissa Renner                    Fort Wayne  IN        828    46   F       3 45-49               41:09.4     10:17/M
     106    Sydney Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN        812    12   F       2  0-12               42:03.4     10:31/M
     107    Richard Blosser                   Fort Wayne  IN         43    57   M       3 55-59               42:04.3     10:31/M
     108    Jason Sagan                       Fort Wayne  IN        841    41   M      14 40-44               42:25.1     10:36/M
     109    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN        564    62   M       2 60-64               43:02.5     10:46/M
     110    Megan Morrison                    Huntington  IN        553    30   F       4 30-34               43:24.4     10:51/M
     111    Lisa Jackson                      Fort Wayne  IN        545    48   F       4 45-49               43:26.0     10:52/M
     112    Tina Bennett                      Fort Wayne  IN        838    47   F       5 45-49               43:37.9     10:54/M
     113    Allison Avery                     Fort Wayne  IN        860    28   F       4 25-29               44:06.1     11:02/M
     114    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN        573    31   M       4 30-34               44:07.9     11:02/M
     115    Gina Lovell                       Fort Wayne  IN        552    53   F       1 50-54               44:45.6     11:11/M
     116    Ian Bercaw                        Fort Wayne  IN        861    12   M       6  0-12               44:57.9     11:14/M
     117    Justin R. Wall                    Huntington  IN        559    35   M      10 35-39               45:36.9     11:24/M
     118    Jackie Stevens                    Fort Wayne  IN        897    51   F       2 50-54               46:53.5     11:43/M
     119    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN        555    64   M       3 60-64               47:10.6     11:48/M
     120    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN        821    61   F       1 60-64               47:16.4     11:49/M
     121    Margaret Distler                  Fort Wayne  IN         93    21   F       2 20-24               50:59.6     12:45/M
     122    Mary Distler                      Fort Wayne  IN        111    18   F       3 17-19               50:59.8     12:45/M
     123    Michelle Caldwell                 Fort Wayne  IN        803    37   F       4 35-39               51:24.4     12:51/M
     124    Shelly Hetler                     Monroeville  IN       542    40   F       3 40-44               51:33.8     12:53/M
     125    TANYA HETLER                      Monroeville  IN       544    38   F       5 35-39               51:34.1     12:54/M
     126    Sarah Lynch                       Fort Wayne  IN        596    36   F       6 35-39               51:37.7     12:54/M
     127    Tom Harris                        Fort Wayne  IN       1015    51   M       8 50-54               52:39.5     13:10/M
     128    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN            551    79   M       1 75-99               57:20.2     14:20/M
     129    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        816    51   F       3 50-54             1:03:14.8     15:49/M