Firecracker

4 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2013


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Cushman                      Ossian  IN            884    20   M       1 Top Fin             20:39.4      5:10/M
      2    Sean Lewis                        Huntington  IN        828    20   M       2 Top Fin             21:05.6      5:16/M
      3    Cordell Lewis                     Huntington  IN        827    18   M       3 Top Fin             21:10.7      5:18/M
      4    Charles Mettler                   Huntington  IN        875    18   M       1 17-19               21:59.1      5:30/M
      5    Ethan Wappes                      Fort Wayne  IN        860    21   M       1 20-24               22:31.4      5:38/M
      6    Jaret Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        808    15   M       1 15-16               22:46.5      5:42/M
      7    Evan Boucher                      Markle  IN            916    20   M       2 20-24               24:10.3      6:03/M
      8    Tyler Brown                       Huntington  IN        873    16   M       2 15-16               24:16.1      6:04/M
      9    Tracy Blocker                     Huntington  IN        845    42   M       1 Top Fin             24:25.9      6:06/M
     10    Samantha GINTHER                  Bloomington  IN       906    22   F       1 Top Fin             24:42.6      6:11/M
     11    Liz Schloss                       Fort Wayne  IN        870    25   F       2 Top Fin             25:05.8      6:16/M
     12    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        587    38   M       1 35-39               25:13.0      6:18/M
     13    Kyler McVoy                       Huntington  IN        876    16   M       3 15-16               25:19.6      6:20/M
     14    Ciersten Deardorf                 Fort Wayne  IN        869    21   F       3 Top Fin             25:27.0      6:22/M
     15    Isaac Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        807    16   M       4 15-16               25:43.1      6:26/M
     16    Brad Altevogt                     Ft. wayne  IN         801    58   M       2 Top Fin             25:44.4      6:26/M
     17    Collin Wesco                      Huntington  IN        878    17   M       2 17-19               25:46.4      6:27/M
     18    Matt Blake                        Geneva  IL            871    22   M       3 20-24               25:57.1      6:29/M
     19    Luke Doughty                      Huntington  IN        894    17   M       3 17-19               26:01.1      6:30/M
     20    Patrick Polk                      Indianapolis  IN      925    14   M       1 13-14               26:10.9      6:33/M
     21    Jay Pirani-Mellstrom              Brooklyn  NY          596    41   M       3 Top Fin             26:17.1      6:34/M
     22    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        905    27   M       1 25-29               26:34.8      6:39/M
     23    Mike Else                         Fort Wayne  IN        915    44   M       1 40-44               26:41.5      6:40/M
     24    Paul Richardson                   Auburn  IN            893    41   M       2 40-44               26:54.0      6:44/M
     25    Dave Broerman                     New Haven  IN         804    40   M       3 40-44               27:09.1      6:47/M
     26    Austin Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN        805    16   M       5 15-16               27:09.8      6:47/M
     27    Kate White                        Roanoke  IN           840    15   F       1 15-16               27:13.7      6:48/M
     28    Mariah Jordan                     Fort Wayne  IN        824    18   F       1 17-19               27:18.3      6:50/M
     29    Brian Blazer                      Fort Wayne  IN        590    46   M       1 45-49               27:20.0      6:50/M
     30    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           912    52   F       1 Top Fin             27:27.5      6:52/M
     31    Bruce Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        806    41   M       4 40-44               27:33.9      6:53/M
     32    Doug Dark                         Fort Wayne  IN        812    52   M       1 50-54               27:38.6      6:55/M
     33    Luke Chidester                    Ossian  IN            928    37   M       2 35-39               28:19.8      7:05/M
     34    Mike Conrad                       Decatur  IN           911    54   M       2 50-54               28:23.7      7:06/M
     35    Pat Beachel                       Fort Wayne  IN        859    54   M       3 50-54               28:36.4      7:09/M
     36    Chuck Warran                      Fort Wayne  IN        838    50   M       4 50-54               28:57.0      7:14/M
     37    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN        933    32   M       1 30-34               29:01.7      7:15/M
     38    Mitchell Polk                     Indianapolis  IN      926    13   M       2 13-14               29:06.3      7:17/M
     39    Aubree Reichel                    Fort Wayne  IN        600    22   F       1 20-24               29:13.7      7:18/M
     40    Roger Kingsbery                   Ft. wayne  IN         825    63   M       1 60-64               29:25.4      7:21/M
     41    Patrick Quinn                     Ft. wayne  IN         835    29   M       2 25-29               29:33.4      7:23/M
     42    Isaac Golden                      Huntertown  IN        818    15   M       6 15-16               29:42.9      7:26/M
     43    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN        816    35   M       3 35-39               29:52.6      7:28/M
     44    Jared Newhard                     Fort Wayne  IN        857    41   M       5 40-44               30:05.7      7:31/M
     45    Jeremy Lung                       Garrett  IN           866    32   M       2 30-34               30:09.8      7:32/M
     46    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN        768    41   F       2 Top Fin             30:10.3      7:33/M
     47    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN            922    59   M       1 55-59               30:24.0      7:36/M
     48    Jeff Metzger                      Fort Wayne  IN        831    52   M       5 50-54               30:37.2      7:39/M
     49    Jim Counterman                    Fort Wayne  IN        811    41   M       6 40-44               30:39.8      7:40/M
     50    Del Doughty                       Huntington  IN        895    47   M       2 45-49               30:44.8      7:41/M
     51    Todd Findley                      Fort Wayne  IN        882    43   M       7 40-44               30:47.2      7:42/M
     52    Emmett Delaney                    Fort Wayne  IN        862    12   M       1  0-12               30:49.1      7:42/M
     53    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        822    50   M       6 50-54               31:25.4      7:51/M
     54    Eric Golden                       Huntertown  IN        817    25   M       3 25-29               31:30.4      7:53/M
     55    Brian Carpenter                   Andrews  IN           919    43   M       8 40-44               31:40.4      7:55/M
     56    Tiziano Briozzo                   Fort Wayne  IN        747    38   M       4 35-39               31:42.1      7:56/M
     57    Bethany Plattner                  Spencerville  IN      834    37   F       1 35-39               31:42.4      7:56/M
     58    Jim Coughlin                      Fort Wayne  IN        853    42   M       9 40-44               31:46.3      7:57/M
     59    Jim Desimone                      Fort Wayne  IN        917    55   M       2 55-59               31:48.5      7:57/M
     60    Dalton Atchison                   Fort Wayne  IN        877    18   M       4 17-19               31:52.9      7:58/M
     61    Matt Kelly                        Fort Wayne  IN        930    39   M       5 35-39               31:59.8      8:00/M
     62    Steve Tullis                      Carson City  NV       923    61   M       2 60-64               32:24.9      8:06/M
     63    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN        865    50   M       7 50-54               32:35.1      8:09/M
     64    Jennifer Klug                     Monroe  IN            867    40   F       3 Top Fin             32:35.4      8:09/M
     65    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN        850    12   F       1  0-12               32:39.4      8:10/M
     66    Dave Edsall                       Ft. wayne  IN         814    55   M       3 55-59               32:46.0      8:12/M
     67    Dawn Schuller                     New Haven  IN         593    38   F       2 35-39               32:49.8      8:12/M
     68    Brett Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        910    45   M       3 45-49               32:52.1      8:13/M
     69    SAMANTHA CHAPMAN                  Fort Wayne  IN        810    22   F       2 20-24               32:56.1      8:14/M
     70    Joseph Langschwager               Fort Wayne  IN        599    21   M       4 20-24               32:58.5      8:15/M
     71    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN        892    37   M       6 35-39               33:09.7      8:17/M
     72    Leslie Chalfnt                    Ft. wayne  IN         809    37   F       3 35-39               33:10.0      8:18/M
     73    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     903    39   F       4 35-39               33:11.7      8:18/M
     74    Jeremy Wallace                    Fort Wayne  IN        902    36   M       7 35-39               33:14.8      8:19/M
     75    Kacey Deverell                    Fort Wayne  IN        588    33   F       1 30-34               33:24.4      8:21/M
     76    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN        886    52   F       1 50-54               33:33.4      8:23/M
     77    Scott Harper                      Fort Wayne  IN        899    48   M       4 45-49               33:41.1      8:25/M
     78    Eric Schultz                      Fort Wayne  IN        586    14   M       3 13-14               33:44.1      8:26/M
     79    Sara Bauer                        New Haven  IN         594    38   F       5 35-39               33:45.0      8:26/M
     80    Lisa Falotico                     Fort Wayne  IN        858    33   F       2 30-34               33:45.7      8:26/M
     81    Ashley Anglin                     Ft. wayne  IN         802    29   F       1 25-29               33:46.5      8:27/M
     82    Tim Tappan                        Fort Wayne  IN        914    45   M       5 45-49               33:49.6      8:27/M
     83    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        896    29   F       2 25-29               33:57.1      8:29/M
     84    Andria Egvia                      Fort Wayne  IN        931    39   F       6 35-39               34:03.4      8:31/M
     85    Gary Tullis                       Collierville  TN      924    60   M       3 60-64               34:04.7      8:31/M
     86    Kelly Barnes                      Ft. wayne  IN         803    40   F       1 40-44               34:14.0      8:34/M
     87    Kimberly Truesdell                Fort Wayne  IN        909    32   F       3 30-34               34:21.1      8:35/M
     88    Betsy McInturff                   Fort Wayne  IN        897    33   F       4 30-34               34:22.4      8:36/M
     89    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN       847    39   M       8 35-39               34:25.1      8:36/M
     90    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN        837    35   F       7 35-39               34:44.8      8:41/M
     91    Cheryl Pulver                     Fort Wayne  IN        889    43   F       2 40-44               34:55.4      8:44/M
     92    Tom Carpenter                     Fort Wayne  IN        854    41   M      10 40-44               35:11.3      8:48/M
     93    Megan Carpenter                   Fort Wayne  IN        855    14   F       1 13-14               35:11.6      8:48/M
     94    Sarah Branson                     Fort Wayne  IN        883    30   F       5 30-34               35:15.8      8:49/M
     95    Annmarie Asiala                   Ft Wayne  IN          716    41   F       3 40-44               35:17.8      8:49/M
     96    Rose Tippman                      Fort Wayne  IN        598    15   F       2 15-16               35:17.8      8:49/M
     97    Branden Sayre                     FORT WAYNE  IN        851    11   M       2  0-12               35:23.6      8:51/M
     98    Aileen Delaney                    Fort Wayne  IN        863    10   F       2  0-12               35:26.5      8:52/M
     99    Brooks Carpenter                  Woodstock  IL         918    36   M       9 35-39               35:26.9      8:52/M
    100    Dan Delaney                       Fort Wayne  IN        861    38   M      10 35-39               35:34.4      8:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN            932    50   F       2 50-54               35:46.3      8:57/M
    102    Mark Pulver                       Fort Wayne  IN        890    45   M       6 45-49               35:48.6      8:57/M
    103    Lauren White                      Roanoke  IN           841    19   F       2 17-19               35:48.6      8:57/M
    104    Shehzia Pirani Mellstrom          Brooklyn  NY          595    38   F       8 35-39               35:55.5      8:59/M
    105    Nathan Schultz                    Fort Wayne  IN        585    11   M       3  0-12               36:04.3      9:01/M
    106    Julia Just                        Leo  IN               874    46   F       1 45-49               36:17.8      9:04/M
    107    Eli McInturff                     Fort Wayne  IN        898    10   M       4  0-12               36:38.8      9:10/M
    108    Mackenzie Kolvoord                Fort Wayne  IN        849     6   F       3  0-12               36:50.4      9:13/M
    109    Steve Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       821    43   M      11 40-44               37:09.6      9:17/M
    110    Mae Miller                        Harlen  IN            832    47   F       2 45-49               37:10.4      9:18/M
    111    John Hatcher                      Van Wert  OH          929    40   M      12 40-44               37:18.5      9:20/M
    112    Erick Rathgaber                   Fort Wayne  IN        844    35   M      11 35-39               37:18.5      9:20/M
    113    sherrie konkle                    Fort Wayne  IN        826    50   F       3 50-54               37:19.0      9:20/M
    114    Rachel Rayburn                    Fort Wayne  IN        885    31   F       6 30-34               37:22.6      9:21/M
    115    Brian Keane                       Ft. wayne  IN         843    52   M       8 50-54               37:41.9      9:25/M
    116    Joe Keane                         Fort Wayne  IN        908    25   M       4 25-29               37:42.6      9:26/M
    117    dave Brelage                      Fort Wayne  IN        872    59   M       4 55-59               38:07.9      9:32/M
    118    Fred Kendall                      Fort Wayne  IN        589    71   M       1 70-74               38:13.4      9:33/M
    119    briana owens                      fort wayne  IN        927    25   F       3 25-29               38:40.5      9:40/M
    120    Michael Roeger                    Fort Wayne  IN        888    54   M       9 50-54               38:57.1      9:44/M
    121    Carson Newhard                    Fort Wayne  IN        856    11   M       5  0-12               38:58.6      9:45/M
    122    Nicola Perego                     Fort Wayne  IN        887    36   M      12 35-39               39:16.3      9:49/M
    123    Melanee Findley                   Fort Wayne  IN        881    43   F       4 40-44               39:17.8      9:49/M
    124    Fred Feipel                       Fort Wayne  IN        864    53   M      10 50-54               39:20.2      9:50/M
    125    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN        907    63   M       4 60-64               39:21.6      9:50/M
    126    Carol Harper                      Fort Wayne  IN        900    48   F       3 45-49               39:43.3      9:56/M
    127    Madison Warren                    Fort Wayne  IN        839    21   F       3 20-24               40:45.0     10:11/M
    128    Vickie Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN        880    55   F       1 55-59               40:48.0     10:12/M
    129    Justin R. Wall                    Huntington  IN        913    36   M      13 35-39               41:08.2     10:17/M
    130    Sonny Strack                      Fort Wayne  IN        836    55   M       5 55-59               41:19.9     10:20/M
    131    Kerry Bodie                       New Haven  IN         846    27   F       4 25-29               41:21.2     10:20/M
    132    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN        904    57   M       6 55-59               41:29.6     10:22/M
    133    Bryce Sayre                       FORT WAYNE  IN        852    10   M       6  0-12               42:51.0     10:43/M
    134    Ian Bercaw                        Butler  IN            921    13   M       4 13-14               43:47.2     10:57/M
    135    Lindsey Golden                    Huntertown  IN        819    24   F       4 20-24               44:23.1     11:06/M
    136    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN        891    55   F       2 55-59               46:02.6     11:31/M
    137    Tanya Hetler                      Monroeville  IN       848    39   F       9 35-39               46:44.0     11:41/M
    138    Shelly Hetler                     Monroeville  IN       820    41   F       5 40-44               46:55.3     11:44/M
    139    Amy Sczerbowicz                   Auburn  IN            597    45   F       4 45-49               47:29.1     11:52/M
    140    Bridget Clements                  Fort Wayne  IN        592    40   F       6 40-44               49:01.1     12:15/M
    141    Kelly Frederick                   Saint Joe  IN         815    15   F       3 15-16               50:01.4     12:30/M
    142    Aaron Huntley                     Andrews  IN           920    19   M       5 17-19               53:00.6     13:15/M
    143    beverly Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        830    50   F       4 50-54               53:04.4     13:16/M
    144    Terri Wallace                     Fort Wayne  IN        901    34   F       7 30-34               58:17.3     14:34/M
    145    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN            829    80   M       1 75-99               58:22.1     14:36/M
    146    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        868    52   F       5 50-54             1:00:05.6     15:01/M
    147    Shannon Asiala                    Ft Wayne  IN          721    11   F       4  0-12             1:00:24.0     15:06/M