Norwell Elementary CC Invitational

September 12, 2013


Results By eRunner Timing & Results

Detail Team Results - Girls

3rd Grade Girls

South Adams    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    44:21.9   Average Time: 8:52.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1165  Peyton Pries           3        1            1         8:12.9     8:12.9      0:00.0
    2   1152  Elizabeth Gerber       3        2            3         8:21.1    16:34.1      0:08.2
    3   1157  Addisyn Hunley         3        3            6         8:37.5    25:11.6      0:24.5
    4   1170  Andreanna Steuart      3        4           10         9:18.3    34:30.0      1:05.3
    5   1160  Stella McIntire        3        5           15         9:51.8    44:21.9      1:38.9
    6   1171  Madisyn Tankersley     3        6           21        11:05.3    55:27.2      2:52.3
    7   1161  Elaina Miller          3        7           28        11:44.6  1:07:11.8      3:31.6
    8   1174  Kaleigh Wynn           3    More Than  7           12:43.2  1:19:55.0      4:30.2
    9   1166  Kendal Ramsey          3    More Than  7           12:47.9  1:32:42.9      4:34.9
   10   1156  Amber Humphrey         3    More Than  7           15:16.9  1:47:59.8      7:03.9
   11   1294  Lily Davidson          3    More Than  7           16:13.9  2:04:13.7      8:00.9

Flint Springs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1017  Eden Brown             3    Less Than  5            8:22.8     8:22.8      0:00.0
    2   1077  Isabella Noonan        3    Less Than  5           13:22.6    21:45.4      4:59.8
    3   1082  Ana Wiegmann           3    Less Than  5           13:55.6    35:41.1      5:32.8

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1127  Brooklynn Huss         3    Less Than  5            8:56.2     8:56.2      0:00.0

Ossian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1280  Zoe Tracey             3    Less Than  5           10:58.7    10:58.7      0:00.0

Eel River    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1284  Kayla Gibbs            3    Less Than  5            8:01.4     8:01.4      0:00.0
    2   1281  Kata Harmon                 Less Than  5            8:42.5    16:44.0      0:41.0
    3   1287  Carly Minnick          3    Less Than  5            9:04.2    25:48.2      1:02.7
    4   1282  Ashlyn Lingg           3    Less Than  5            9:30.2    35:18.5      1:28.8

Hickory Center    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1234  Makenzie Koolvoord     3    Less Than  5            8:22.6     8:22.6      0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Girls

4th Grade Girls


South Adams    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    43:42.3   Average Time: 8:44.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1167  Mia Singleton          4        1            1         8:16.3     8:16.3      0:00.0
    2   1146  Jayla Conner           4        5            6         8:38.3    16:54.6      0:21.9
    3   1155  Macie Hirschy          4        6           12         8:38.6    25:33.2      0:22.2
    4   1168  Alison Smith           4        8           20         8:42.3    34:15.6      0:25.9
    5   1154  Makayla Hamrick        4       10           30         9:26.7    43:42.3      1:10.4
    6   1163  Ella Neuenschwander    4       16           46        11:44.9    55:27.3      3:28.6
    7   1159  Lily Macdonald         4       20           66        13:11.6  1:08:38.9      4:55.2

Flint Springs    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    46:53.4   Average Time: 9:22.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1021  Leah Campbell          4        2            2         8:18.2     8:18.2      0:00.0
    2   1080  Regan Slagel           4        7            9         8:41.8    17:00.1      0:23.5
    3   1043  Chloe Kauffman         4        9           18         8:43.1    25:43.2      0:24.8
    4   1074  Morgan Manley          4       11           29        10:09.6    35:52.8      1:51.3
    5   1081  Kiana Vincetti         4       14           43        11:00.6    46:53.4      2:42.3
    6   1041  Marideth Higgins       4       19           62        12:56.1    59:49.5      4:37.8

Roanoke    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    49:07.6   Average Time: 9:49.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1187  Majal Bowers           4        3            3         8:23.2     8:23.2      0:00.0
    2   1226  Makenna Shearer        4        4            7         8:29.5    16:52.7      0:06.3
    3   1197  Madison Milton         4       12           19        10:14.8    27:07.5      1:51.6
    4   1229  Shannon Sorg           4       13           32        10:37.7    37:45.3      2:14.5
    5   1190  Victoria Donaldson     4       15           47        11:22.2    49:07.6      2:59.0
    6   1230  Olivia Walpole         4       17           64        12:02.3  1:01:10.0      3:39.1
    7   1233  Hailey Young           4       18           82        12:02.8  1:13:12.8      3:39.6
    8   1231  Morgan Watts           4    More Than  7           12:22.2  1:25:35.0      3:58.9

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1288  Lanie Zimmer           4    Less Than  5            8:32.7     8:32.7      0:00.0

Eel River    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1286  Madison Brimner        4    Less Than  5            7:58.5     7:58.5      0:00.0
    2   1290  Jacqline Brown         4    Less Than  5            9:51.8    17:50.3      1:53.3

Lancaster (Huntington)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1270  Addison Wiley          4    Less Than  5            7:32.1     7:32.1      0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Girls

5th Grade Girls


South Adams    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  37  Team Score (times):    39:16.2   Average Time: 7:51.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1173  Jocelyn Willis         5        1            1         7:11.0     7:11.0      0:00.0
    2   1162  Megan Miller           5        2            3         7:22.4    14:33.4      0:11.3
    3   1153  Josie Grabau           5        5            8         7:39.2    22:12.7      0:28.2
    4   1158  Lexi Lahr              5       14           22         8:30.6    30:43.3      1:19.5
    5   1169  Madison Smith          5       15           37         8:32.9    39:16.2      1:21.8
    6   1151  Anna Dee               5       16           53         8:38.6    47:54.8      1:27.5
    7   1293  Ava Hodge              5       28           81        11:14.2    59:09.0      4:03.1

Norwell    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    39:46.3   Average Time: 7:57.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1260  Dani Gavilanez         5        3            3         7:36.1     7:36.1      0:00.0
    2   1297  Lauren Bales           5        4            7         7:38.3    15:14.4      0:02.2
    3   1261  Chloe Jolloff          5        6           13         7:46.6    23:01.1      0:10.4
    4   1259  Sophie Elmore          5       10           23         8:03.7    31:04.8      0:27.5
    5   1262  Jaci Prough            5       17           40         8:41.5    39:46.3      1:05.3
    6   1257  Kiersten Boots         5       22           62         9:45.6    49:32.0      2:09.5
    7   1268  Anna Wilson            5       26           88        10:35.0  1:00:07.1      2:58.9
    8   1296  Macy Eckert            5    More Than  7           10:42.2  1:10:49.3      3:06.1

Roanoke    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    40:47.1   Average Time: 8:09.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1232  Hanna Whitney          5        7            7         7:51.2     7:51.2      0:00.0
    2   1195  Christine Hiday        5        8           15         7:52.1    15:43.3      0:00.8
    3   1191  Marian Garner          5        9           24         7:59.8    23:43.2      0:08.6
    4   1189  Reece Colclesser       5       11           35         8:17.6    32:00.8      0:26.4
    5   1192  Kate Gradeless         5       18           53         8:46.2    40:47.1      0:55.0
    6   1194  Triniti Hendryx        5       19           72         9:00.1    49:47.3      1:08.8
    7   1193  Grace Gross            5       20           92         9:00.4    58:47.7      1:09.1
    8   1188  Emma Brewer            5    More Than  7           10:20.4  1:09:08.1      2:29.1
    9   1200  Aydan Pheral           5    More Than  7           10:49.0  1:19:57.1      2:57.7
   10   1196  Alivia Jackson         5    More Than  7           11:02.3  1:30:59.4      3:11.0
   11   1227  Cassidy Smith          5    More Than  7           11:02.5  1:42:02.0      3:11.3
   12   1199  Madison Nolan          5    More Than  7           11:09.7  1:53:11.7      3:18.4

Flint Springs    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):    45:57.4   Average Time: 9:11.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1013  Arianna Betterly       5       12           12         8:24.9     8:24.9      0:00.0
    2   1079  Grace Poling           5       13           25         8:27.6    16:52.6      0:02.7
    3   1011  Jordan Asher           5       21           46         9:10.4    26:03.0      0:45.4
    4   1039  Carly Collins          5       23           69         9:57.1    36:00.2      1:32.1
    5   1073  Miranda Lippe          5       24           93         9:57.2    45:57.4      1:32.2
    6   1040  Ashley Higgins         5       25          118        10:29.9    56:27.4      2:04.9
    7   1078  Lauren Pharoah         5       27          145        10:45.4  1:07:12.9      2:20.5
    8   1076  Morgan Murray          5    More Than  7           11:03.2  1:18:16.1      2:38.2
    9   1075  Laney Marshall         5    More Than  7           11:16.5  1:29:32.6      2:51.5
   10   1292  Kaylie Levy            5    More Than  7           11:21.4  1:40:54.1      2:56.5
   11   1291  Liberty Tabor          5    More Than  7           11:23.2  1:52:17.4      2:58.2

Lancaster (Huntington)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1271  Lesley Zook            5    Less Than  5            8:04.6     8:04.6      0:00.0

North Webster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1272  Mikael Coon            5    Less Than  5            7:55.4     7:55.4      0:00.0