Norwell Elementary CC Invitational

September 12, 2013


Results By eRunner Timing & Results

Detail Team Results - Boys

3rd Grade Boys

South Adams    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  26  Team Score (times):    42:06.4   Average Time: 8:25.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1186  Owen Wanner            3        1            1         7:08.0     7:08.0      0:00.0
    2   1176  Colton Bollenbacher    3        3            4         7:51.4    14:59.4      0:43.4
    3   1179  Hunter Kongar          3        4            8         8:10.2    23:09.6      1:02.2
    4   1181  Nathan Muselman        3        7           15         9:01.0    32:10.7      1:53.0
    5   1183  Gabe Neuenschwander    3       11           26         9:55.7    42:06.4      2:47.7

Flint Springs    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    43:18.5   Average Time: 8:39.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1094  Ethan Hubartt          3        2            2         7:25.6     7:25.6      0:00.0
    2   1085  Kayden Black           3        5            7         8:26.4    15:52.0      1:00.7
    3   1097  Porter Kennedy         3        6           13         8:59.7    24:51.8      1:34.1
    4   1114  Matt Pharoah           3        8           21         9:11.1    34:02.9      1:45.5
    5   1100  Jackson LeMar          3        9           30         9:15.6    43:18.5      1:49.9
    6   1093  Max Fusselman          3       10           40         9:36.4    52:55.0      2:10.8
    7   1125  Jeremiah Pullum        3       12           52        10:39.5  1:03:34.5      3:13.8
    8   1089  Jacob Castillo         3    More Than  7           11:10.0  1:14:44.6      3:44.4

Ossian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1279  Riley Windsor          4    Less Than  5           10:28.4    10:28.4      0:00.0

Roanoke    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1246  Aric Hosler            3    Less Than  5            8:32.3     8:32.3      0:00.0
    2   1245  Jeff Gross             3    Less Than  5            9:15.7    17:48.0      0:43.4

Eel River    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1289  Josh Brown             3    Less Than  5            8:34.2     8:34.2      0:00.0

Norwell    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1269  Max Eckert             3    Less Than  5            7:49.7     7:49.7      0:00.0

North Webster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1274  Landen Alexander       3    Less Than  5            6:56.5     6:56.5      0:00.0
    2   1276  Donovan Blair          3    Less Than  5            8:34.6    15:31.1      1:38.1



Detail Team Results - Boys

4th Grade Boys


Roanoke    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):    37:24.4   Average Time: 7:28.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1250  Luke Riggers           4        1            1         6:50.5     6:50.5      0:00.0
    2   1239  Gavin Byerly           4        3            4         7:12.0    14:02.6      0:21.5
    3   1243  Kolton Foster          4        5            9         7:43.6    21:46.2      0:53.0
    4   1237  Logan Bokel            4        6           15         7:44.4    29:30.6      0:53.8
    5   1251  Brady Shearer          4        8           23         7:53.7    37:24.4      1:03.1
    6   1248  Tyler Melcher          4        9           32         7:57.9    45:22.3      1:07.4
    7   1249  Jack Nelson            4       13           45         8:40.3    54:02.7      1:49.8
    8   1241  Braden Estep           4    More Than  7            9:36.9  1:03:39.6      2:46.4
    9   1242  Simon Fairchild        4    More Than  7            9:45.3  1:13:25.0      2:54.8
   10   1255  Landon Zeider          4    More Than  7           10:00.6  1:23:25.6      3:10.0

Flint Springs    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    38:29.4   Average Time: 7:41.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1110  Gregory Miller         4        2            2         6:52.4     6:52.4      0:00.0
    2   1095  Zachary Hubartt        4        4            6         7:18.9    14:11.4      0:26.4
    3   1090  Jacob Clickner         4        7           13         7:50.4    22:01.8      0:57.9
    4   1091  Jacob Daugherty        4       10           23         7:59.8    30:01.7      1:07.4
    5   1083  Tyler Amor             4       11           34         8:27.6    38:29.4      1:35.2
    6   1126  Landon Spencer         4       12           46         8:36.4    47:05.9      1:44.0
    7   1092  Erik Dupre             4       14           60         8:55.8    56:01.7      2:03.3
    8   1088  Devon Bye              4    More Than  7            9:36.4  1:05:38.1      2:43.9
    9   1099  Alex Kramer            4    More Than  7            9:55.9  1:15:34.1      3:03.4
   10   1113  Austin Oswalt          4    More Than  7           10:02.8  1:25:36.9      3:10.3

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1128  Corey Huss             4    Less Than  5            7:42.6     7:42.6      0:00.0
    2   1278  Owen Newsome           4    Less Than  5            9:11.3    16:54.0      1:28.6

South Adams    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1175  Race Anderson          4    Less Than  5            6:52.4     6:52.4      0:00.0

North Webster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1275  Dominic Blair          4    Less Than  5            7:31.4     7:31.4      0:00.0
    2   1277  Zander Coon            4    Less Than  5            7:41.1    15:12.5      0:09.7



Detail Team Results - Boys

5th Grade Boys


Roanoke    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    36:44.7   Average Time: 7:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1235  Brison Beekley         5        1            1         7:06.9     7:06.9      0:00.0
    2   1238  Jack Braden            5        2            3         7:16.3    14:23.3      0:09.3
    3   1244  Alex Gass              5        3            6         7:23.8    21:47.2      0:16.8
    4   1252  Lawson Shearer         5        4           10         7:25.4    29:12.6      0:18.4
    5   1253  Preston Teusch         5        5           15         7:32.1    36:44.7      0:25.1
    6   1240  Max Colclesser         5        6           21         8:09.2    44:53.9      1:02.2
    7   1247  Grant Meitzler         5        7           28         8:29.2    53:23.2      1:22.2
    8   1254  Bryce Thompson         5    More Than  7            8:30.6  1:01:53.8      1:23.6
    9   1236  Jamie Blackstone       5    More Than  7            9:25.8  1:11:19.7      2:18.9

Flint Springs    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times):    50:41.7   Average Time: 10:08.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1096  Trenton Jackson        5        8            8         9:07.0     9:07.0      0:00.0
    2   1098  Andrew Kiracofe        5        9           17         9:32.3    18:39.3      0:25.2
    3   1084  Trey Bennett           5       10           27         9:56.1    28:35.4      0:49.0
    4   1086  Drew Briggs            5       11           38        10:38.5    39:14.0      1:31.4
    5   1087  Brock Brubaker         5       12           50        11:27.6    50:41.7      2:20.6

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1295  Krew Bussel            5    Less Than  5            8:00.6     8:00.6      0:00.0

South Adams    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1185  Aidan Von Gunten       5    Less Than  5            7:36.5     7:36.5      0:00.0
    2   1177  Colby Bullock          5    Less Than  5            8:23.5    16:00.0      0:47.0
    3   1184  Shawn Sutton           5    Less Than  5           10:16.6    26:16.7      2:40.1

Eel River    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1285  Jacob Minnick          5    Less Than  5            7:23.1     7:23.1      0:00.0
    2   1283  Mason Lingg            5    Less Than  5            8:17.7    15:40.9      0:54.6

North Webster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1273  Jace Alexander         5    Less Than  5            6:49.5     6:49.5      0:00.0

Hickory Center    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1266  Bryce Sayre            5    Less Than  5            7:42.8     7:42.8      0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Boys

6th Grade Boys


Carroll    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1267  Bastian Merriman       6    Less Than  5            8:37.9     8:37.9      0:00.0