Norwell Elementary CC Invitational

September 12, 2013


Results By eRunner Timing & Results

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1284  Kayla Gibbs           Eel River                                8:01.4  8:01/M    3 
    2      1   1165  Peyton Pries          South Adams                              8:12.9  8:12/M    3 
    3      2   1152  Elizabeth Gerber      South Adams                              8:21.1  8:21/M    3 
    4  (< 5)   1234  Makenzie Koolvoord    Hickory Center                           8:22.6  8:22/M    3 
    5  (< 5)   1017  Eden Brown            Flint Springs                            8:22.8  8:22/M    3 
    6      3   1157  Addisyn Hunley        South Adams                              8:37.5  8:37/M    3 
    7  (< 5)   1281  Kata Harmon           Eel River                                8:42.5  8:42/M      
    8  (< 5)   1127  Brooklynn Huss        Lancaster                                8:56.2  8:56/M    3 
    9  (< 5)   1287  Carly Minnick         Eel River                                9:04.2  9:04/M    3 
   10      4   1170  Andreanna Steuart     South Adams                              9:18.3  9:18/M    3 
   11  (< 5)   1282  Ashlyn Lingg          Eel River                                9:30.2  9:30/M    3 
   12      5   1160  Stella McIntire       South Adams                              9:51.8  9:51/M    3 
   13  (< 5)   1280  Zoe Tracey            Ossian                                  10:58.7 10:58/M    3 
   14      6   1171  Madisyn Tankersley    South Adams                             11:05.3 11:05/M    3 
   15      7   1161  Elaina Miller         South Adams                             11:44.6 11:44/M    3 
   16  (> 7)   1174  Kaleigh Wynn          South Adams                             12:43.2 12:43/M    3 
   17  (> 7)   1166  Kendal Ramsey         South Adams                             12:47.9 12:47/M    3 
   18  (< 5)   1077  Isabella Noonan       Flint Springs                           13:22.6 13:22/M    3 
   19  (< 5)   1082  Ana Wiegmann          Flint Springs                           13:55.6 13:55/M    3 
   20  (> 7)   1156  Amber Humphrey        South Adams                             15:16.9 15:16/M    3 
   21  (> 7)   1294  Lily Davidson         South Adams                             16:13.9 16:13/M    3 



Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1270  Addison Wiley         Lancaster (Huntington)                   7:32.1  7:32/M    4 
    2  (< 5)   1286  Madison Brimner       Eel River                                7:58.5  7:58/M    4 
    3      1   1167  Mia Singleton         South Adams                              8:16.3  8:16/M    4 
    4      2   1021  Leah Campbell         Flint Springs                            8:18.2  8:18/M    4 
    5      3   1187  Majal Bowers          Roanoke                                  8:23.2  8:23/M    4 
    6      4   1226  Makenna Shearer       Roanoke                                  8:29.5  8:29/M    4 
    7  (< 5)   1288  Lanie Zimmer          Lancaster                                8:32.7  8:32/M    4 
    8      5   1146  Jayla Conner          South Adams                              8:38.3  8:38/M    4 
    9      6   1155  Macie Hirschy         South Adams                              8:38.6  8:38/M    4 
   10      7   1080  Regan Slagel          Flint Springs                            8:41.8  8:41/M    4 
   11      8   1168  Alison Smith          South Adams                              8:42.3  8:42/M    4 
   12      9   1043  Chloe Kauffman        Flint Springs                            8:43.1  8:43/M    4 
   13     10   1154  Makayla Hamrick       South Adams                              9:26.7  9:26/M    4 
   14  (< 5)   1290  Jacqline Brown        Eel River                                9:51.8  9:51/M    4 
   15     11   1074  Morgan Manley         Flint Springs                           10:09.6 10:09/M    4 
   16     12   1197  Madison Milton        Roanoke                                 10:14.8 10:14/M    4 
   17     13   1229  Shannon Sorg          Roanoke                                 10:37.7 10:37/M    4 
   18     14   1081  Kiana Vincetti        Flint Springs                           11:00.6 11:00/M    4 
   19     15   1190  Victoria Donaldson    Roanoke                                 11:22.2 11:22/M    4 
   20     16   1163  Ella Neuenschwander   South Adams                             11:44.9 11:44/M    4 
   21     17   1230  Olivia Walpole        Roanoke                                 12:02.3 12:02/M    4 
   22     18   1233  Hailey Young          Roanoke                                 12:02.8 12:02/M    4 
   23  (> 7)   1231  Morgan Watts          Roanoke                                 12:22.2 12:22/M    4 
   24     19   1041  Marideth Higgins      Flint Springs                           12:56.1 12:56/M    4 
   25     20   1159  Lily Macdonald        South Adams                             13:11.6 13:11/M    4 



Overall Finish List - Girls

5th Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1173  Jocelyn Willis        South Adams                              7:11.0  7:11/M    5 
    2      2   1162  Megan Miller          South Adams                              7:22.4  7:22/M    5 
    3      3   1260  Dani Gavilanez        Norwell                                  7:36.1  7:36/M    5 
    4      4   1297  Lauren Bales          Norwell                                  7:38.3  7:38/M    5 
    5      5   1153  Josie Grabau          South Adams                              7:39.2  7:39/M    5 
    6      6   1261  Chloe Jolloff         Norwell                                  7:46.6  7:46/M    5 
    7      7   1232  Hanna Whitney         Roanoke                                  7:51.2  7:51/M    5 
    8      8   1195  Christine Hiday       Roanoke                                  7:52.1  7:52/M    5 
    9  (< 5)   1272  Mikael Coon           North Webster                            7:55.4  7:55/M    5 
   10      9   1191  Marian Garner         Roanoke                                  7:59.8  7:59/M    5 
   11     10   1259  Sophie Elmore         Norwell                                  8:03.7  8:03/M    5 
   12  (< 5)   1271  Lesley Zook           Lancaster (Huntington)                   8:04.6  8:04/M    5 
   13     11   1189  Reece Colclesser      Roanoke                                  8:17.6  8:17/M    5 
   14     12   1013  Arianna Betterly      Flint Springs                            8:24.9  8:24/M    5 
   15     13   1079  Grace Poling          Flint Springs                            8:27.6  8:27/M    5 
   16     14   1158  Lexi Lahr             South Adams                              8:30.6  8:30/M    5 
   17     15   1169  Madison Smith         South Adams                              8:32.9  8:32/M    5 
   18     16   1151  Anna Dee              South Adams                              8:38.6  8:38/M    5 
   19     17   1262  Jaci Prough           Norwell                                  8:41.5  8:41/M    5 
   20     18   1192  Kate Gradeless        Roanoke                                  8:46.2  8:46/M    5 
   21     19   1194  Triniti Hendryx       Roanoke                                  9:00.1  9:00/M    5 
   22     20   1193  Grace Gross           Roanoke                                  9:00.4  9:00/M    5 
   23     21   1011  Jordan Asher          Flint Springs                            9:10.4  9:10/M    5 
   24     22   1257  Kiersten Boots        Norwell                                  9:45.6  9:45/M    5 
   25     23   1039  Carly Collins         Flint Springs                            9:57.1  9:57/M    5 
   26     24   1073  Miranda Lippe         Flint Springs                            9:57.2  9:57/M    5 
   27  (> 7)   1188  Emma Brewer           Roanoke                                 10:20.4 10:20/M    5 
   28     25   1040  Ashley Higgins        Flint Springs                           10:29.9 10:29/M    5 
   29     26   1268  Anna Wilson           Norwell                                 10:35.0 10:35/M    5 
   30  (> 7)   1296  Macy Eckert           Norwell                                 10:42.2 10:42/M    5 
   31     27   1078  Lauren Pharoah        Flint Springs                           10:45.4 10:45/M    5 
   32  (> 7)   1200  Aydan Pheral          Roanoke                                 10:49.0 10:49/M    5 
   33  (> 7)   1196  Alivia Jackson        Roanoke                                 11:02.3 11:02/M    5 
   34  (> 7)   1227  Cassidy Smith         Roanoke                                 11:02.5 11:02/M    5 
   35  (> 7)   1076  Morgan Murray         Flint Springs                           11:03.2 11:03/M    5 
   36  (> 7)   1199  Madison Nolan         Roanoke                                 11:09.7 11:09/M    5 
   37     28   1293  Ava Hodge             South Adams                             11:14.2 11:14/M    5 
   38  (> 7)   1075  Laney Marshall        Flint Springs                           11:16.5 11:16/M    5 
   39  (> 7)   1292  Kaylie Levy           Flint Springs                           11:21.4 11:21/M    5 
   40  (> 7)   1291  Liberty Tabor         Flint Springs                           11:23.2 11:23/M    5 



Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1274  Landen Alexander      North Webster                            6:56.5  6:56/M    3 
    2      1   1186  Owen Wanner           South Adams                              7:08.0  7:08/M    3 
    3      2   1094  Ethan Hubartt         Flint Springs                            7:25.6  7:25/M    3 
    4  (< 5)   1269  Max Eckert            Norwell                                  7:49.7  7:49/M    3 
    5      3   1176  Colton Bollenbacher   South Adams                              7:51.4  7:51/M    3 
    6      4   1179  Hunter Kongar         South Adams                              8:10.2  8:10/M    3 
    7      5   1085  Kayden Black          Flint Springs                            8:26.4  8:26/M    3 
    8  (< 5)   1246  Aric Hosler           Roanoke                                  8:32.3  8:32/M    3 
    9  (< 5)   1289  Josh Brown            Eel River                                8:34.2  8:34/M    3 
   10  (< 5)   1276  Donovan Blair         North Webster                            8:34.6  8:34/M    3 
   11      6   1097  Porter Kennedy        Flint Springs                            8:59.7  8:59/M    3 
   12      7   1181  Nathan Muselman       South Adams                              9:01.0  9:01/M    3 
   13      8   1114  Matt Pharoah          Flint Springs                            9:11.1  9:11/M    3 
   14      9   1100  Jackson LeMar         Flint Springs                            9:15.6  9:15/M    3 
   15  (< 5)   1245  Jeff Gross            Roanoke                                  9:15.7  9:15/M    3 
   16     10   1093  Max Fusselman         Flint Springs                            9:36.4  9:36/M    3 
   17     11   1183  Gabe Neuenschwander   South Adams                              9:55.7  9:55/M    3 
   18  (< 5)   1279  Riley Windsor         Ossian                                  10:28.4 10:28/M    4 
   19     12   1125  Jeremiah Pullum       Flint Springs                           10:39.5 10:39/M    3 
   20  (> 7)   1089  Jacob Castillo        Flint Springs                           11:10.0 11:10/M    3 



Overall Finish List - Boys

4th Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1250  Luke Riggers          Roanoke                                  6:50.5  6:50/M    4 
    2  (< 5)   1175  Race Anderson         South Adams                              6:52.4  6:52/M    4 
    3      2   1110  Gregory Miller        Flint Springs                            6:52.4  6:52/M    4 
    4      3   1239  Gavin Byerly          Roanoke                                  7:12.0  7:12/M    4 
    5      4   1095  Zachary Hubartt       Flint Springs                            7:18.9  7:18/M    4 
    6  (< 5)   1275  Dominic Blair         North Webster                            7:31.4  7:31/M    4 
    7  (< 5)   1277  Zander Coon           North Webster                            7:41.1  7:41/M    4 
    8  (< 5)   1128  Corey Huss            Lancaster                                7:42.6  7:42/M    4 
    9      5   1243  Kolton Foster         Roanoke                                  7:43.6  7:43/M    4 
   10      6   1237  Logan Bokel           Roanoke                                  7:44.4  7:44/M    4 
   11      7   1090  Jacob Clickner        Flint Springs                            7:50.4  7:50/M    4 
   12      8   1251  Brady Shearer         Roanoke                                  7:53.7  7:53/M    4 
   13      9   1248  Tyler Melcher         Roanoke                                  7:57.9  7:57/M    4 
   14     10   1091  Jacob Daugherty       Flint Springs                            7:59.8  7:59/M    4 
   15     11   1083  Tyler Amor            Flint Springs                            8:27.6  8:27/M    4 
   16     12   1126  Landon Spencer        Flint Springs                            8:36.4  8:36/M    4 
   17     13   1249  Jack Nelson           Roanoke                                  8:40.3  8:40/M    4 
   18     14   1092  Erik Dupre            Flint Springs                            8:55.8  8:55/M    4 
   19  (< 5)   1278  Owen Newsome          Lancaster                                9:11.3  9:11/M    4 
   20  (> 7)   1088  Devon Bye             Flint Springs                            9:36.4  9:36/M    4 
   21  (> 7)   1241  Braden Estep          Roanoke                                  9:36.9  9:36/M    4 
   22  (> 7)   1242  Simon Fairchild       Roanoke                                  9:45.3  9:45/M    4 
   23  (> 7)   1099  Alex Kramer           Flint Springs                            9:55.9  9:55/M    4 
   24  (> 7)   1255  Landon Zeider         Roanoke                                 10:00.6 10:00/M    4 
   25  (> 7)   1113  Austin Oswalt         Flint Springs                           10:02.8 10:02/M    4 



Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1273  Jace Alexander        North Webster                            6:49.5  6:49/M    5 
    2      1   1235  Brison Beekley        Roanoke                                  7:06.9  7:06/M    5 
    3      2   1238  Jack Braden           Roanoke                                  7:16.3  7:16/M    5 
    4  (< 5)   1285  Jacob Minnick         Eel River                                7:23.1  7:23/M    5 
    5      3   1244  Alex Gass             Roanoke                                  7:23.8  7:23/M    5 
    6      4   1252  Lawson Shearer        Roanoke                                  7:25.4  7:25/M    5 
    7      5   1253  Preston Teusch        Roanoke                                  7:32.1  7:32/M    5 
    8  (< 5)   1185  Aidan Von Gunten      South Adams                              7:36.5  7:36/M    5 
    9  (< 5)   1266  Bryce Sayre           Hickory Center                           7:42.8  7:42/M    5 
   10  (< 5)   1295  Krew Bussel           Lancaster                                8:00.6  8:00/M    5 
   11      6   1240  Max Colclesser        Roanoke                                  8:09.2  8:09/M    5 
   12  (< 5)   1283  Mason Lingg           Eel River                                8:17.7  8:17/M    5 
   13  (< 5)   1177  Colby Bullock         South Adams                              8:23.5  8:23/M    5 
   14      7   1247  Grant Meitzler        Roanoke                                  8:29.2  8:29/M    5 
   15  (> 7)   1254  Bryce Thompson        Roanoke                                  8:30.6  8:30/M    5 
   16      8   1096  Trenton Jackson       Flint Springs                            9:07.0  9:07/M    5 
   17  (> 7)   1236  Jamie Blackstone      Roanoke                                  9:25.8  9:25/M    5 
   18      9   1098  Andrew Kiracofe       Flint Springs                            9:32.3  9:32/M    5 
   19     10   1084  Trey Bennett          Flint Springs                            9:56.1  9:56/M    5 
   20  (< 5)   1184  Shawn Sutton          South Adams                             10:16.6 10:16/M    5 
   21     11   1086  Drew Briggs           Flint Springs                           10:38.5 10:38/M    5 
   22     12   1087  Brock Brubaker        Flint Springs                           11:27.6 11:27/M    5 



Overall Finish List - Boys

6th Grade Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1267  Bastian Merriman      Carroll                                  8:37.9  8:37/M    6