Norwell Elementary CC Invitational

September 13, 2012


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    149  Macie Hirschy         South Adams                              8:47.1  8:47/M    3 
    2  (< 5)      1  Leah Campbell         Flint Springs                            9:12.2  9:12/M    3 
    3  (< 5)    199  Mackinzie Toliver     Lancaster                                9:24.4  9:24/M    3 
    4  (< 5)    175  Makenzie Kolvoord     Bluffton                                 9:37.7  9:37/M    k 
    5  (< 5)    148  Makkayla Hamrick      South Adams                              9:45.3  9:45/M    3 
    6  (< 5)    238  Hanna Fausz           Ossian                                  10:02.1 10:02/M    3 
    7  (< 5)    189  Lanie Zimmer          Lancaster                               10:14.1 10:14/M    3 
    8  (< 5)    165  Riley Meredith        Lancaster                               10:22.7 10:22/M    3 
    9  (< 5)    169  Madison Bolinger      Ossian                                  10:56.6 10:56/M    3 
   10  (< 5)    180  Peri Bussel           Lancaster                               12:15.1 12:15/M    2 
   11  (< 5)     87  Marideth Higgins      Flint Springs                           13:35.2 13:35/M    3 
   12  (< 5)    178  Morgan Queener        Ossian                                  13:49.1 13:49/M    3 



Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    186  Jocelyn Willis        Covenant Academy                         7:02.2  7:02/M    4 
    2      1    150  Josie Grabau          South Adams                              7:53.2  7:53/M    4 
    3      2    152  Megan Miller          South Adams                              7:53.4  7:53/M    4 
    4      3     16  Christine Hiday       Roanoke                                  8:18.9  8:18/M    4 
    5  (< 5)    173  Jaci Prough           Lancaster                                8:24.6  8:24/M    4 
    6      4    159  Mya* Shelton          Norwell                                  8:24.7  8:24/M    4 
    7      5    162  Dani* Gavilanez       Norwell                                  8:25.1  8:25/M    4 
    8      6    158  Sophie Elmore         Norwell                                  8:31.9  8:31/M    4 
    9      7    157  Madison Smith         South Adams                              8:37.0  8:37/M    4 
   10      8    160  Lauren* Bales         Norwell                                  8:46.1  8:46/M    4 
   11  (< 5)    171  Chloe Jolloff         Lancaster                                8:48.4  8:48/M    4 
   12      9     26  Grace Gross           Roanoke                                  8:51.9  8:51/M    4 
   13     10     25  Marian Garner         Roanoke                                  9:00.1  9:00/M    4 
   14     11     11  Triniti Hendryx       Roanoke                                  9:04.5  9:04/M    4 
   15     12    114  Grace Poling          Flint Springs                            9:11.3  9:11/M    4 
   16     13      5  Anna Dee              South Adams                              9:25.6  9:25/M    4 
   17     14     23  Haiden McLeod         Roanoke                                  9:26.7  9:26/M    4 
   18     15    151  Alexa Kisney          South Adams                              9:28.6  9:28/M    4 
   19     16    153  Shekinah Schwartz     South Adams                              9:32.5  9:32/M    4 
   20  (< 5)    235  Sage Thomas           Ossian                                  10:52.9 10:52/M    4 
   21     17     12  Aydan Pheral          Roanoke                                 10:53.5 10:53/M    4 
   22  (< 5)    179  Macy Eckert           Lancaster                               11:07.3 11:07/M    4 
   23     18    116  Morgan Murray         Flint Springs                           11:14.8 11:14/M    4 
   24     19    109  Liberty Tabor         Flint Springs                           11:34.9 11:34/M    4 
   25     20    163  Anna* Wilson          Norwell                                 11:55.9 11:55/M    4 
   26     21     99  Morgan Ott            Flint Springs                           12:05.5 12:05/M    4 
   27     22     13  Emma Brewer           Roanoke                                 12:09.9 12:09/M    4 
   28     23     98  Ashley HIggins        Flint Springs                           13:16.4 13:16/M    4 



Overall Finish List - Girls

5th Grade Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    156  Isabel Von Gunten     South Adams                              7:30.6  7:30/M    5 
    2  (< 5)      6  Aleah Eckert          Andrews                                  7:40.5  7:40/M    5 
    3      1    130  Grace Brown           Flint Springs                            7:56.7  7:56/M    5 
    4  (< 5)    214  Sydney Lambert        Lancaster                                8:07.5  8:07/M    5 
    5  (< 5)    154  Katelyn Hamrick       South Adams                              8:08.8  8:08/M    5 
    6      2     84  Katie Melcher         Roanoke                                  8:28.0  8:28/M    5 
    7      3     83  Dairian Goelz         Roanoke                                  8:33.6  8:33/M    5 
    8      4    136  Maggie Regan          Flint Springs                            9:03.4  9:03/M    5 
    9      5    137  McKinley Kramer       Flint Springs                            9:16.3  9:16/M    5 
   10  (< 5)    112  Macy Morgan           Lancaster                                9:24.8  9:24/M    5 
   11      6    132  Daphnee Landrun       Flint Springs                            9:33.5  9:33/M    5 
   12      7    127  Chloe Pullum          Flint Springs                            9:35.7  9:35/M    5 
   13      8      2  Macy Campbell         Flint Springs                            9:40.3  9:40/M    5 
   14      9    135  Emily Daas            Flint Springs                            9:40.6  9:40/M    5 
   15     10     80  Kyra Keplar           Roanoke                                  9:51.0  9:51/M    5 
   16     11     74  Mary Young            Roanoke                                  9:52.7  9:52/M    5 
   17  (> 7)    133  Mallory Emley         Flint Springs                           10:06.8 10:06/M    5 
   18  (> 7)    129  Marin Ellsworth       Flint Springs                           10:08.6 10:08/M    5 
   19  (< 5)    155  Hannah Hinshaw        South Adams                             10:11.1 10:11/M    5 
   20  (> 7)    134  Heaven West           Flint Springs                           10:15.2 10:15/M    5 
   21     12     70  Audrey Bischoff       Roanoke                                 10:53.2 10:53/M    5 
   22     13     71  Carissa Beck          Roanoke                                 10:58.4 10:58/M    5 
   23  (> 7)    128  Bryanna Gleba         Flint Springs                           12:25.4 12:25/M    5 
   24  (> 7)    131  Jessica Bye           Flint Springs                           14:35.5 14:35/M    5 

Detail Team Results - Girls

3rd Grade Girls

Flint Springs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      1  Leah Campbell          3    Less Than  5            9:12.2     9:12.2      0:00.0
    2     87  Marideth Higgins       3    Less Than  5           13:35.2    22:47.4      4:22.9

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    199  Mackinzie Toliver      3    Less Than  5            9:24.4     9:24.4      0:00.0
    2    189  Lanie Zimmer           3    Less Than  5           10:14.1    19:38.6      0:49.6
    3    165  Riley Meredith         3    Less Than  5           10:22.7    30:01.3      0:58.2
    4    180  Peri Bussel            2    Less Than  5           12:15.1    42:16.4      2:50.6

Ossian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    238  Hanna Fausz            3    Less Than  5           10:02.1    10:02.1      0:00.0
    2    169  Madison Bolinger       3    Less Than  5           10:56.6    20:58.8      0:54.5
    3    178  Morgan Queener         3    Less Than  5           13:49.1    34:47.9      3:47.0

Bluffton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    175  Makenzie Kolvoord      k    Less Than  5            9:37.7     9:37.7      0:00.0

South Adams    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    149  Macie Hirschy          3    Less Than  5            8:47.1     8:47.1      0:00.0
    2    148  Makkayla Hamrick       3    Less Than  5            9:45.3    18:32.4      0:58.1



Detail Team Results - Girls

4th Grade Girls


South Adams    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):    43:18.0   Average Time: 8:39.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    150  Josie Grabau           4        1            1      7:53.2     7:53.2            
    2    152  Megan Miller           4        2            3      7:53.4    15:46.7            
    3    157  Madison Smith          4        7           10      8:37.0    24:23.7            
    4      5  Anna Dee               4       13           23      9:25.6    33:49.4      0:38.5
    5    151  Alexa Kisney           4       15           38      9:28.6    43:18.0      0:41.4
    6    153  Shekinah Schwartz      4       16           54      9:32.5    52:50.6      0:45.4

Norwell    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    46:03.9   Average Time: 9:12.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    159  Mya* Shelton           4        4            4      8:24.7     8:24.7      0:00.0
    2    162  Dani* Gavilanez        4        5            9      8:25.1    16:49.8      0:00.3
    3    158  Sophie Elmore          4        6           15      8:31.9    25:21.8      0:07.2
    4    160  Lauren* Bales          4        8           23      8:46.1    34:07.9      0:21.4
    5    163  Anna* Wilson           4       20           43     11:55.9    46:03.9      3:31.2

Roanoke    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    44:42.3   Average Time: 8:56.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     16  Christine Hiday        4        3            3      8:18.9     8:18.9      0:00.0
    2     26  Grace Gross            4        9           12      8:51.9    17:10.8      0:32.9
    3     25  Marian Garner          4       10           22      9:00.1    26:10.9      0:41.2
    4     11  Triniti Hendryx        4       11           33      9:04.5    35:15.5      0:45.6
    5     23  Haiden McLeod          4       14           47      9:26.7    44:42.3      1:07.8
    6     12  Aydan Pheral           4       17           64     10:53.5    55:35.9      2:34.6
    7     13  Emma Brewer            4       22           86     12:09.9  1:07:45.8      3:50.9

Flint Springs    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):    57:23.0   Average Time: 11:28.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    114  Grace Poling           4       12           12      9:11.3     9:11.3      0:00.0
    2    116  Morgan Murray          4       18           30     11:14.8    20:26.1      2:03.5
    3    109  Liberty Tabor          4       19           49     11:34.9    32:01.1      2:23.6
    4     99  Morgan Ott             4       21           70     12:05.5    44:06.6      2:54.2
    5     98  Ashley HIggins         4       23           93     13:16.4    57:23.0      4:05.1

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    173  Jaci Prough            4    Less Than  5            8:24.6     8:24.6      0:00.0
    2    171  Chloe Jolloff          4    Less Than  5            8:48.4    17:13.0      0:23.8
    3    179  Macy Eckert            4    Less Than  5           11:07.3    28:20.4      2:42.7

Ossian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    235  Sage Thomas            4    Less Than  5           10:52.9    10:52.9      0:00.0

Covenant Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    186  Jocelyn Willis         4    Less Than  5            7:02.2     7:02.2      0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Girls

5th Grade Girls


Flint Springs    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):    45:25.7   Average Time: 9:05.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    130  Grace Brown            5        1            1      7:56.7     7:56.7      0:00.0
    2    136  Maggie Regan           5        4            5      9:03.4    17:00.1      1:06.7
    3    137  McKinley Kramer        5        5           10      9:16.3    26:16.4      1:19.6
    4    132  Daphnee Landrun        5        6           16      9:33.5    35:49.9      1:36.8
    5    127  Chloe Pullum           5        7           23      9:35.7    45:25.7      1:39.0
    6      2  Macy Campbell          5        8           31      9:40.3    55:06.0      1:43.6
    7    135  Emily Daas             5        9           40      9:40.6  1:04:46.7      1:43.9
    8    133  Mallory Emley          5    More Than  7           10:06.8  1:14:53.5      2:10.1
    9    129  Marin Ellsworth        5    More Than  7           10:08.6  1:25:02.1      2:11.9
   10    134  Heaven West            5    More Than  7           10:15.2  1:35:17.4      2:18.5
   11    128  Bryanna Gleba          5    More Than  7           12:25.4  1:47:42.8      4:28.7
   12    131  Jessica Bye            5    More Than  7           14:35.5  2:02:18.4      6:38.8

Roanoke    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):    47:38.7   Average Time: 9:31.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     84  Katie Melcher          5        2            2      8:28.0     8:28.0      0:00.0
    2     83  Dairian Goelz          5        3            5      8:33.6    17:01.7      0:05.5
    3     80  Kyra Keplar            5       10           15      9:51.0    26:52.7      1:22.9
    4     74  Mary Young             5       11           26      9:52.7    36:45.4      1:24.6
    5     70  Audrey Bischoff        5       12           38     10:53.2    47:38.7      2:25.1
    6     71  Carissa Beck           5       13           51     10:58.4    58:37.1      2:30.3

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    214  Sydney Lambert         5    Less Than  5            8:07.5     8:07.5      0:00.0
    2    112  Macy Morgan            5    Less Than  5            9:24.8    17:32.3      1:17.3

South Adams    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    156  Isabel Von Gunten      5    Less Than  5            7:30.6     7:30.6      0:00.0
    2    154  Katelyn Hamrick        5    Less Than  5            8:08.8    15:39.5      0:38.1
    3    155  Hannah Hinshaw         5    Less Than  5           10:11.1    25:50.6      2:40.4

Andrews    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      6  Aleah Eckert           5    Less Than  5            7:40.5     7:40.5      0:00.0