Norwell Elementary CC Invitational Girls

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2010


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

3rd Grade

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time               Time Back
       1    Isaabel Von Gunten                Berne  IN             134    3    F       1  0-99      8:43.2                       
       2    Cierra Zootman                    Bluffton  IN          120    3    F       2  0-99      10:15.2                 1:31.9
       3    Kyla Study                        Ossian  IN            106    3    F       3  0-99      12:10.9                 3:27.6
       4    Makayla Study                     Markle  IN            105    3    F       4  0-99      12:33.5                 3:50.2
       5    Anna Heath                        Bluffton  IN          109    3    F       5  0-99      13:42.8                 4:59.6
       6    Cynthia Zootman                   Bluffton  IN          119    3    F       6  0-99      14:05.0                 5:21.8



 

4th Grade

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time               Time Back
       1    Chelsea Ford                      Berne  IN             132    4    F       1  0-99      8:23.1                       
       2    Emilee Myers                      Berne  IN             129    4    F       2  0-99      8:32.8                 0:09.7
       3    Abgail Redick                     Bluffton  IN          138    4    F       3  0-99      8:55.3                 0:32.1
       4    Kailey Russell                    Portland  IN          131    4    F       4  0-99      9:06.6                 0:43.5
       5    Acacia Anderson                   Berne  IN             128    4    F       5  0-99      9:11.3                 0:48.2
       6    Ally Weaver                       Berne  IN             130    4    F       6  0-99      9:53.1                 1:30.0



 

5th Grade

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time               Time Back
       1    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             122    5    F       1  0-99      6:43.7                       
       2    Julia Grabau                      Berne  IN             123    5    F       2  0-99      7:06.0                 0:22.2
       3    Emily Mossburg                    Bluffton  IN          140    5    F       3  0-99      7:43.6                 0:59.9
       4    Emma Melcher                      Roanoke  IN           155    5    F       4  0-99      7:49.6                 1:05.9
       5    September Inniger                 Berne  IN             152    5    F       5  0-99      8:42.2                 1:58.4
       6    Haddie Hawbaker                   Geneva  IN            125    5    F       6  0-99      8:55.8                 2:12.0
       7    Morgan Burchfield                 decatur  IN           161    5    F       7  0-99      9:19.4                 2:35.7
       8    Emily Garver                      Ossian  IN            136    5    F       8  0-99      10:22.4                 3:38.6
       9    Kiera Pinnock                     Geneva  IN            121    5    F       9  0-99      11:11.1                 4:27.4
      10    Hazel Clark                       Decatur  IN           162    5    F      10  0-99      11:31.4                 4:47.6