Norwell Elementary CC Invitational Boys

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2010


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

3rd Grade

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time               Time Back
       1    Camden Lamons                     Markle  IN            113    3    M       1  0-99      8:20.6                       
       2    Bo Morgan                                               158    1    M       2  0-99      8:52.8                 0:32.1
       3    Race Anderson                     Berne  IN             135    1    M       3  0-99      9:34.1                 1:13.4
       4    Tyler Melcher                     Roanoke  IN           156    1    M       4  0-99      9:55.8                 1:35.1
       5    Aaron Carnall                     Bluffton  IN          137    3    M       5  0-99      10:52.2                 2:31.5
       6    Devin Stetler                     Decatur  IN           157    3    M       6  0-99      11:58.5                 3:37.8



 

4th Grade

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time               Time Back
       1    Zach Daugherty                    Huntington  IN        115    4    M       1  0-99      6:47.1                       
       2    Garrison Brege                    Bluffton  IN          112    4    M       2  0-99      6:53.8                 0:06.7
       3    Benjamin Stoffel                  Huntington  IN        117    4    M       3  0-99      7:29.6                 0:42.5
       4    Cooper Brockhaus                  Huntington  IN        114    4    M       4  0-99      7:52.3                 1:05.2
       5    Logan Stephenson                  Portland  IN          133    4    M       5  0-99      7:56.6                 1:09.5
       6    Levi Bennett                      Huntington  IN        118    4    M       6  0-99      8:13.7                 1:26.6
       7    Clark Kitchen                     Huntington  IN        116    4    M       7  0-99      8:40.0                 1:52.9
       8    Drew Hare                                               159    4    M       8  0-99      8:59.0                 2:11.9
       9    Logan Kinsey                      Bluffton  IN          153    4    M       9  0-99      11:52.3                 5:05.2
      10    Kain Fillers                      Bluffton  IN          160    4    M      10  0-99      12:25.0                 5:37.9



 

5th Grade

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time               Time Back
       1    Jared Ford                        Berne  IN             127    5    M       1  0-99      6:41.4                       
       2    Cole Wilson                       Ossian  IN            151    5    M       2  0-99      7:01.3                 0:19.8
       3    Victor Vasquez                    Geneva  IN            126    5    M       3  0-99      7:04.9                 0:23.5
       4    Ian Klowetter                     Montpelier  IN        110    5    M       4  0-99      7:21.1                 0:39.7
       5    Gabe Ehle                         Bluffton  IN          149    5    M       5  0-99      7:40.1                 0:58.7
       6    Evan Baumgartner                  Bluffton  IN          147    5    M       6  0-99      7:48.5                 1:07.1
       7    Adam Baumgartner                  Bluffton  IN          148    5    M       7  0-99      8:00.1                 1:18.7
       8    Willy Turner                      Bluffton  IN          154    5    M       8  0-99      8:11.9                 1:30.5
       9    Nathan Stout                      Bluffton  IN          141    5    M       9  0-99      8:13.6                 1:32.1
      10    Nick Tarr                                               145    5    M      10  0-99      9:00.9                 2:19.4