4-H 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

July 11, 2015


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

Open

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Gavin Kaehr                       Decatur  IN            69    19   M       1 Top Fin             19:08.5     19:08.5      6:10/M
      2    Erik Magner                       Fort Wayne  IN        136    51   M       1 50-99               21:19.0     21:19.0      6:53/M
      3    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN             77    57   M       2 50-99               21:23.3     21:23.3      6:54/M
      4    Carson Bolinger                                          33    16   M       1 15-18               21:25.8     21:25.8      6:55/M
      5    Robert Anderson                   Monroeville  IN        92    17   M       2 15-18               22:10.5     22:10.5      7:09/M
      6    KAIDEN SLATER                     Ossian  IN            135    13   M       1  1-14               22:10.8     22:10.8      7:09/M
      7    Jacob Anderson                    Monroeville  IN        93    15   M       3 15-18               22:33.8     22:33.8      7:16/M
      8    MALLORY AKER                      Bluffton  IN            2    14   F       1 Top Fin             22:35.2     22:35.2      7:17/M
      9    Camden Lamons                     Ossian  IN             88    13   M       2  1-14               22:53.5     22:53.5      7:23/M
     10    John Bolyn                        Bluffton  IN           99    59   M       3 50-99               23:31.4     23:31.4      7:35/M
     11    Jake Kaehr                        Decatur  IN            70    11   M       3  1-14               24:03.5     24:03.5      7:45/M
     12    Breann Kratzer                    Warren  IN            109    12   F       1  1-14               24:35.3     24:35.3      7:56/M
     13    Addison Misch                                           140    13   F       2  1-14               24:47.1     24:47.1      8:00/M
     14    Chris Honegger                    Bluffton  IN           65    48   M       1 40-49               25:31.1     25:31.1      8:14/M
     15    Monica Edgeman                    Bluffton  IN           61    42   F       1 40-49               25:42.3     25:42.3      8:17/M
     16    Aden Frauhiger                    Bluffton  IN           86    10   M       4  1-14               25:44.4     25:44.4      8:18/M
     17    Ephraim Frauhiger                                        85     9   M       5  1-14               25:50.6     25:50.6      8:20/M
     18    Hannah Worden                                           147    15   F       1 15-18               26:10.7     26:10.7      8:26/M
     19    Sarah Bauermeister                Ossian  IN             13    18   F       2 15-18               26:10.7     26:10.7      8:26/M
     20    Monica Frauhiger                  Ossian  IN            146    18   F       3 15-18               26:10.7     26:10.7      8:26/M
     21    Erin White                        Bluffton  IN           83    15   F       4 15-18               26:10.9     26:10.9      8:26/M
     22    Tiffany Stanley                   Bluffton  IN           81    27   F       1 19-29               27:20.7     27:20.7      8:49/M
     23    David Wittbrodt                   Bluffton  IN           91    52   M       4 50-99               27:31.0     27:31.0      8:53/M
     24    DALE MILLER                       Keystone  IN           74    59   M       5 50-99               27:46.6     27:46.6      8:57/M
     25    NICOLE BURNS                      Bluffton  IN           44    29   F       2 19-29               27:51.4     27:51.4      8:59/M
     26    Robert Schurr                     Bluffton  IN          106    56   M       6 50-99               28:38.9     28:38.9      9:14/M
     27    Robert Edgeman                    Bluffton  IN           62    42   M       2 40-49               28:39.2     28:39.2      9:15/M
     28    Jodie Leyse                       Decatur  IN            71    33   F       1 30-39               28:42.6     28:42.6      9:15/M
     29    Tony Fisher                       Portland  IN          100    39   M       1 30-39               29:13.2     29:13.2      9:25/M
     30    Teresa Biddle                     Warren  IN             19    48   F       2 40-49               29:38.0     29:38.0      9:34/M
     31    Owen Newsom                       Bluffton  IN          142    11   M       6  1-14               29:55.1     29:55.1      9:39/M
     32    Kyla Coffel                                             111    12   F       3  1-14               30:15.1     30:15.1      9:45/M
     33    JILL CLONTZ                       Bluffton  IN           58    55   F       1 50-99               30:35.0     30:35.0      9:52/M
     34    Jennifer Meeks                                           95    33   F       2 30-39               30:58.2     30:58.2      9:59/M
     35    Michael Anderson                  Bluffton  IN            3    44   M       3 40-49               32:02.1     32:02.1     10:20/M
     36    Rachel Batdorff                   Bluffton  IN            8    24   F       3 19-29               32:45.6     32:45.6     10:34/M
     37    Stephanie Brickley                Bluffton  IN           42    31   F       3 30-39               33:13.8     33:13.8     10:43/M
     38    Susan Batdorff                    Bluffton  IN            9    49   F       3 40-49               33:38.6     33:38.6     10:51/M
     39    Alicia Jones                      Gaston  IN             67    31   F       4 30-39               34:18.3     34:18.3     11:04/M
     40    Teresa Shelley                    Warren  IN             80    42   F       4 40-49               34:19.2     34:19.2     11:04/M
     41    Betsy Magner                      Fort Wayne  IN        137    52   F       2 50-99               34:30.7     34:30.7     11:08/M
     42    Tommy Bradtmueller                Ossian  IN             31    15   M       4 15-18               34:34.8     34:34.8     11:09/M
     43    Stephanie Parks                                          84    32   F       5 30-39               34:37.2     34:37.2     11:10/M
     44    Brenner Newsom                    Bluffton  IN          141     9   M       7  1-14               34:45.6     34:45.6     11:13/M
     45    Erin Weger                        Bluffton  IN           98    32   F       6 30-39               34:51.5     34:51.5     11:15/M
     46    Brooke Newsom                     Bluffton  IN          143    36   F       7 30-39               34:52.9     34:52.9     11:15/M
     47    Vicki Cale                        Bluffton  IN           57    48   F       5 40-49               35:39.1     35:39.1     11:30/M
     48    Brendan Ware                      Fort Wayne  IN         89    12   M       8  1-14               35:48.8     35:48.8     11:33/M
     49    Hailey Rogers                     Keystone  IN           78    11   F       4  1-14               36:03.0     36:03.0     11:38/M
     50    James Rogers                      Keystone  IN           79    36   M       2 30-39               36:03.6     36:03.6     11:38/M
     51    MARIAH PINKERTON                  Bluffton  IN           94    16   F       5 15-18               39:19.6     39:19.6     12:41/M
     52    Kala Ware                         Fort Wayne  IN         90    10   F       5  1-14               39:56.4     39:56.4     12:53/M
     53    Stephanie Fawcett                 Decatur  IN           144    23   F       4 19-29               40:26.6     40:26.6     13:03/M
     54    Cody Stanley                                            145    30   M       3 30-39               41:56.1     41:56.1     13:32/M
     55    Rebecca Anderson                  Bluffton  IN            4    45   F       6 40-49               44:52.4     44:52.4     14:28/M
     56    Tessa Horan                       Bluffton  IN           96    18   F       6 15-18               46:07.1     46:07.1     14:53/M
     57    Bill Horan                        Bluffton  IN           97    54   M       7 50-99               46:09.2     46:09.2     14:53/M
     58    Shelby Meyer                      Ossian  IN             73    21   F       5 19-29               46:47.7     46:47.7     15:05/M
     59    Sheryl Bauermeister               Ossian  IN             12    47   F       7 40-49               46:54.3     46:54.3     15:08/M
     60    Cindy Meyer                       Ossian  IN             72    49   F       8 40-49               46:55.0     46:55.0     15:08/M
     61    Maria Bailey                      Ossian  IN              7    38   F       8 30-39               53:14.1     53:14.1     17:10/M
     62    Stacey Hortenberry                Berne  IN              66    48   F       9 40-49               53:14.9     53:14.9     17:10/M
     63    Dave Wyatt                        Montpelier  IN        139    73   M       8 50-99               53:15.6     53:15.6     17:11/M
     64    Allie Penrod                      Bluffton  IN           75    25   F       6 19-29               56:20.5     56:20.5     18:10/M
     65    Julie Penrod                      Bluffton  IN           76    49   F      10 40-49             1:00:04.7   1:00:04.7     19:23/M
     66    Shirley Arnold                    Bluffton  IN           87    79   F       3 50-99             1:00:05.3   1:00:05.3     19:23/M