Wells County 4-H Foundation 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

July 06, 2013


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

Open

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Cushman                      Ossian  IN            178    20   M       1 Top Fin                        15:28.1     15:28.1      4:59/M
      2    Brent Bales                       Bluffton  IN          106    18   M       1 15-18               1:38.3     17:06.5     17:06.5      5:31/M
      3    Noah Steffen                      Bluffton  IN          244    14   M       1  0-14               2:02.8     17:30.9     17:30.9      5:39/M
      4    Gavin Kaehr                       Decatur  IN           168    17   M       2 15-18               3:08.8     18:37.0     18:37.0      6:00/M
      5    Brennan Butche                    Gas City  IN          108    12   M       2  0-14               3:38.1     19:06.3     19:06.3      6:10/M
      6    Dustin Dixon                      Bluffton  IN          207    18   M       3 15-18               4:05.1     19:33.3     19:33.3      6:18/M
      7    Hannah Aschliman                  Ossian  IN            196    16   F       1 Top Fin                        20:18.5     20:18.5      6:33/M
      8    Todd Shalley                      Bluffton  IN          267    45   M       1 40-49               5:29.1     20:57.3     20:57.3      6:45/M
      9    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            238    55   M       1 50-99               5:29.3     20:57.5     20:57.5      6:45/M
     10    Luke Chidester                    Ossian  IN            270    37   M       1 30-39               5:50.6     21:18.8     21:18.8      6:52/M
     11    Matt Allen                                              283    37   M       2 30-39               5:55.4     21:23.6     21:23.6      6:54/M
     12    Kevin Curry                       Bluffton  IN          205    33   M       3 30-39               6:15.0     21:43.2     21:43.2      7:00/M
     13    Luke Batdorff                     Bluffton  IN          199    20   M       1 19-29               6:44.0     22:12.2     22:12.2      7:10/M
     14    Shane Hillman                     Gas City  IN          110    44   M       2 40-49               6:45.3     22:13.5     22:13.5      7:10/M
     15    Paula Monnin                      Piqua  OH             146    47   F       1 40-49               2:10.3     22:28.8     22:28.8      7:15/M
     16    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN            280    59   M       2 50-99               7:12.2     22:40.4     22:40.4      7:19/M
     17    Chrissy Craig                     Bluffton  IN          204    27   F       1 19-29               2:22.0     22:40.6     22:40.6      7:19/M
     18    Sara DeVoe                        Bluffton  IN          206    15   F       1 15-18               2:30.5     22:49.0     22:49.0      7:22/M
     19    David Reinhard                    Bluffton  IN          187    22   M       2 19-29               7:25.7     22:53.9     22:53.9      7:23/M
     20    John Bolyn                        Bluffton  IN          183    57   M       3 50-99               7:31.4     22:59.5     22:59.5      7:25/M
     21    Jami Reinhard                     Bluffton  IN          268    19   F       2 19-29               2:41.1     22:59.6     22:59.6      7:25/M
     22    Monica Frauhiger                  Ossian  IN            211    16   F       2 15-18               2:42.6     23:01.2     23:01.2      7:25/M
     23    Kristen Glenn                     Bluffton  IN          275    26   F       3 19-29               3:21.3     23:39.9     23:39.9      7:38/M
     24    Steve Tullis                      Carson City  NV       278    61   M       4 50-99               8:30.4     23:58.6     23:58.6      7:44/M
     25    Molly Burton                      Ft. Wayne  IN         202    13   F       1  0-14               3:46.0     24:04.5     24:04.5      7:46/M
     26    Jeff Landers                      Geneva  IN            227    44   M       3 40-49               8:59.3     24:27.5     24:27.5      7:53/M
     27    Liz Heyerly                       Decatur  IN           281    33   F       1 30-39               4:19.5     24:38.1     24:38.1      7:57/M
     28    Gary Tullis                       Collierville  TN      279    60   M       5 50-99               9:11.0     24:39.1     24:39.1      7:57/M
     29    Mallory Aker                      Bluffton  IN          194    12   F       2  0-14               4:23.1     24:41.7     24:41.7      7:58/M
     30    Nathan Garver                     Ossian  IN            212    17   M       4 15-18               9:37.5     25:05.7     25:05.7      8:05/M
     31    Corey Huss                        Bluffton  IN          223    10   M       3  0-14              10:35.6     26:03.8     26:03.8      8:24/M
     32    Erin White                        Bluffton  IN          245    13   F       3  0-14               6:33.7     26:52.2     26:52.2      8:40/M
     33    Lindsay Aker                      Bluffton  IN          193    14   F       4  0-14               6:34.3     26:52.8     26:52.8      8:40/M
     34    Cole Louison                      Uniondale  IN         273    13   M       4  0-14              11:37.5     27:05.7     27:05.7      8:44/M
     35    Jessica Louison                   Uniondale  IN         229    18   F       3 15-18               6:51.0     27:09.6     27:09.6      8:45/M
     36    Vada Barkell                      Bluffton  IN          198    12   F       5  0-14               7:01.2     27:19.8     27:19.8      8:49/M
     37    Rex Morgan                        Decatur  IN           167    46   M       4 40-49              12:02.1     27:30.3     27:30.3      8:52/M
     38    Kristen Monnin                    Piqua  OH             164    20   F       4 19-29               7:28.4     27:47.0     27:47.0      8:58/M
     39    Shaun Hershey                     Bluffton  IN          262    35   M       4 30-39              12:23.0     27:51.1     27:51.1      8:59/M
     40    Rachel Batdorff                   Bluffton  IN          200    22   F       5 19-29               7:48.5     28:07.0     28:07.0      9:04/M
     41    carol bennett                     Markle  IN            188    52   F       1 50-99               7:50.0     28:08.5     28:08.5      9:05/M
     42    Dale Miller                       Keystone  IN          232    57   M       6 50-99              12:47.6     28:15.8     28:15.8      9:07/M
     43    Teri Huffman                      Bluffton  IN          282    51   F       2 50-99               8:33.0     28:51.6     28:51.6      9:18/M
     44    Emily Gresley                     Ossian  IN            215    20   F       6 19-29               8:38.7     28:57.2     28:57.2      9:20/M
     45    Cheryl Louison                    Uniondale  IN         228    49   F       2 40-49               9:01.2     29:19.8     29:19.8      9:27/M
     46    Zander Huss                       Bluffton  IN          225     9   M       5  0-14              14:05.1     29:33.3     29:33.3      9:32/M
     47    Janel Williams                    Bluffton  IN          247    40   F       3 40-49               9:17.5     29:36.1     29:36.1      9:33/M
     48    Tracy Hershey                     Bluffton  IN          263    33   F       2 30-39               9:21.8     29:40.4     29:40.4      9:34/M
     49    Derrick Williams                  Bluffton  IN          246    41   M       5 40-49              14:13.7     29:41.9     29:41.9      9:35/M
     50    Shelley Allen                     Decatur  IN           274    35   F       3 30-39               9:57.7     30:16.2     30:16.2      9:46/M
     51    Elijah Barkell                    Bluffton  IN          197    14   M       6  0-14              15:14.6     30:42.7     30:42.7      9:54/M
     52    Greg Mishler                      Ossian  IN            277    37   M       5 30-39              15:17.7     30:45.8     30:45.8      9:55/M
     53    Mariah Pinkerton                  Bluffton  IN          237    14   F       6  0-14              11:34.2     31:52.7     31:52.7     10:17/M
     54    Joshua Williams                   Bluffton  IN          248    12   M       7  0-14              16:29.1     31:57.3     31:57.3     10:18/M
     55    Walter Evans                      Mooreland  IN         249    48   M       6 40-49              16:50.9     32:19.0     32:19.0     10:25/M
     56    Angie Nine                        Markle  IN            235    45   F       4 40-49              12:20.2     32:38.8     32:38.8     10:32/M
     57    Judith Ingleman                   Fort Wayne  IN        260    57   F       3 50-99              12:20.2     32:38.8     32:38.8     10:32/M
     58    Amy Aschliman                     Fort Wayne  IN        189    39   F       4 30-39              12:39.0     32:57.6     32:57.6     10:38/M
     59    Michelle Moon                     Bluffton  IN          233    36   F       5 30-39              13:18.8     33:37.3     33:37.3     10:51/M
     60    Megan Hunter                      Bluffton  IN          222    20   F       7 19-29              13:32.4     33:50.9     33:50.9     10:55/M
     61    Alyssa Hunter                     Bluffton  IN          221    18   F       4 15-18              13:32.6     33:51.1     33:51.1     10:55/M
     62    Debra Pollard                     Berne  IN             271    41   F       5 40-49              13:42.8     34:01.3     34:01.3     10:58/M
     63    Jeremie Pollard                   Berne  IN             272    37   M       6 30-39              18:33.3     34:01.4     34:01.4     10:58/M
     64    Sarah Shedd                       Fort Wayne  IN        186    31   F       6 30-39              14:11.5     34:30.0     34:30.0     11:08/M
     65    Taylor Couch                      Bluffton  IN          120    14   F       7  0-14              14:11.6     34:30.1     34:30.1     11:08/M
     66    Stacey Coulardot                  Bluffton  IN          203    42   F       6 40-49              15:05.2     35:23.8     35:23.8     11:25/M
     67    Judy Glenn                        Bluffton  IN          214    60   F       4 50-99              15:52.5     36:11.0     36:11.0     11:40/M
     68    Nathan Huss                       Bluffton  IN          224    42   M       7 40-49              21:17.8     36:46.0     36:46.0     11:52/M
     69    Brooklynn Huss                    Bluffton  IN          226     8   F       8  0-14              16:27.5     36:46.0     36:46.0     11:52/M
     70    Rachel Maggard                    Bluffton  IN          269    33   F       7 30-39              16:40.2     36:58.7     36:58.7     11:55/M
     71    Naundus Schwartz                  Bluffton  IN          250    42   F       7 40-49              16:40.3     36:58.8     36:58.8     11:55/M
     72    Lisa Gresley                      Ossian  IN            216    49   F       8 40-49              18:40.6     38:59.1     38:59.1     12:35/M
     73    Bob Steffen                       Decatur  IN           242    55   M       7 50-99              24:28.7     39:56.8     39:56.8     12:53/M
     74    Sandy Fiechter                    Bluffton  IN          210    63   F       5 50-99              20:25.3     40:43.8     40:43.8     13:08/M
     75    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN            213    59   F       6 50-99              20:25.6     40:44.1     40:44.1     13:08/M
     76    Kristen Meyer                     Ossian  IN            230    24   F       8 19-29              20:46.9     41:05.4     41:05.4     13:15/M
     77    Mike Couch                        Bluffton  IN          122    44   M       8 40-49              26:02.5     41:30.7     41:30.7     13:23/M
     78    Angie Mishler                     Ossian  IN            276    40   F       9 40-49              22:27.6     42:46.1     42:46.1     13:48/M
     79    Pat Meyer                         Ossian  IN            231    53   F       7 50-99              22:29.0     42:47.5     42:47.5     13:48/M
     80    Cindy Meyer                       Ossian  IN            166    66   F       8 50-99              22:45.0     43:03.5     43:03.5     13:53/M
     81    Malinah Dixon                     Bluffton  IN          208    13   F       9  0-14              23:23.4     43:41.9     43:41.9     14:05/M
     82    Michele Dixon                     Bluffton  IN          209    39   F       8 30-39              23:24.7     43:43.2     43:43.2     14:06/M
     83    Tessa Horan                       Bluffton  IN          220    16   F       5 15-18              23:43.2     44:01.8     44:01.8     14:12/M
     84    Bill Horan                        Bluffton  IN          219    52   M       8 50-99              28:54.1     44:22.3     44:22.3     14:19/M
     85    James Rogers                      Keystone  IN          241    34   M       7 30-39              28:57.9     44:26.1     44:26.1     14:20/M
     86    Hailey Rogers                     Keystone  IN          240     9   F      10  0-14              24:07.7     44:26.2     44:26.2     14:20/M
     87    Katie Bluhm                       Monroe  IN            264    22   F       9 19-29              25:45.0     46:03.5     46:03.5     14:51/M
     88    Jessica Lehman                    Berne  IN             266    28   F      10 19-29              25:45.9     46:04.5     46:04.5     14:52/M
     89    Kyan Harris                       Liberty Center  IN    217    33   F       9 30-39              25:51.5     46:10.0     46:10.0     14:54/M
     90    Liza Arnold                       Liberty Center  IN    195    23   F      11 19-29              25:51.8     46:10.3     46:10.3     14:54/M
     91    Jodi Pinkerton                    Bluffton  IN          236    50   F       9 50-99              27:12.1     47:30.6     47:30.6     15:19/M
     92    Lisa Black                                              136    41   F      10 40-49              29:51.8     50:10.4     50:10.4     16:11/M
     93    Gina Pinkerton                    Bluffton  IN          144    45   F      11 40-49              29:55.7     50:14.2     50:14.2     16:12/M
     94    Jon Ingleman                      Fort Wayne  IN        261    71   M       9 50-99              35:10.6     50:38.8     50:38.8     16:20/M
     95    Marci Steffen                     Decatur  IN           243    53   F      10 50-99              31:39.0     51:57.6     51:57.6     16:45/M
     96    Arsalie Morgan                    Montpelier  IN        234     7   F      11  0-14              31:40.2     51:58.8     51:58.8     16:46/M
     97    Louise Reynolds                   Monroe  IN            239    56   F      11 50-99              31:40.8     51:59.3     51:59.3     16:46/M
     98    Kim Couch                         Bluffton  IN          111    41   F      12 40-49              32:48.2     53:06.7     53:06.7     17:08/M
     99    Riley Couch                       Bluffton  IN          114     8   F      12  0-14              32:48.4     53:06.9     53:06.9     17:08/M
    100    Jennifer Amstutz                  Berne  IN             265    22   F      12 19-29              32:50.7     53:09.2     53:09.2     17:09/M

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Terri Borne                       Monroe  IN            201    63   F      12 50-99              34:15.9     54:34.4     54:34.4     17:36/M
    102    Diane Heyerly                     Bluffton  IN          218    62   F      13 50-99              34:16.1     54:34.6     54:34.6     17:36/M